A-B | 김지훈 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 11:00 1코트 11번 | 이호현 | C-D | |
윤승일 | 25 | 21 | 김상주 | ||
C | 심현섭 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:45 12코트 10번 | 이호현 | D | |
김영진 | 20 | 25 | 김상주 | ||
A | 김지훈 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:45 11코트 10번 | 안상초 | B | |
윤승일 | 25 | 17 | 정태승 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송신초 | 김지훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 27 | 48 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지산초 | 윤승일 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 현촌초 | 이정훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 52 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현촌초 | 박일한 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 덕동초 | 이승준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 64 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 덕동초 | 김혁일 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 효명중 | 이두호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명중 | 조진태 |
이정훈 박일한 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 11코트 2번 | 김지훈 윤승일 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이두호 조진태 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 10코트 2번 | 이승준 김혁일 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이승준 김혁일 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 11코트 5번 | 김지훈 윤승일 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
이두호 조진태 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 10코트 5번 | 이정훈 박일한 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이두호 조진태 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 12코트 8번 | 김지훈 윤승일 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이승준 김혁일 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 이정훈 박일한 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 안상초 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 정태승 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 김석기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 심지용 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 부용초 | 양샛별 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용초 | 박준철 |
안상초 정태승 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 9코트 2번 | 양샛별 박준철 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
안상초 정태승 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 9코트 5번 | 김석기 심지용 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양샛별 박준철 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 11코트 8번 | 김석기 심지용 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 심현섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청아초 | 김영진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 내기초 | 이대형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 내기초 | 조현제 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 덕동초 | 박오성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 덕동초 | 방혁준 |
심현섭 김영진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 이대형 조현제 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
심현섭 김영진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 8코트 5번 | 박오성 방혁준 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이대형 조현제 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 10코트 8번 | 박오성 방혁준 |
|
25 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 덕동초 | 이호현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송신초 | 김상주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지산초 | 임해인 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 58 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한광여고 | 최승현 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창신초 | 박락주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 59 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창신초 | 김상균 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 윤신영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 김성훈 |
박락주 김상균 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 7코트 2번 | 임해인 최승현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
윤신영 김성훈 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 이호현 김상주 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이호현 김상주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 7코트 5번 | 임해인 최승현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤신영 김성훈 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 6코트 5번 | 박락주 김상균 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
윤신영 김성훈 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 8코트 8번 | 임해인 최승현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이호현 김상주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 9코트 8번 | 박락주 김상균 |
|
25 | 22 |