A1-E2 | 오순남 | 결승 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 17:45 2코트 38번 | 조성아 | B1-E1 | |
김주윤 | 22 | 25 | 최부옥 | ||
B1-D1 | 조성아 | 4강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 17:30 4코트 37번 | 이연재 | A2-E1 | |
최부옥 | 25 | 16 | 최승연 | ||
A1-D2 | 손경옥 | 4강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 17:30 2코트 37번 | 오순남 | C1-E2 | |
김미자 | 22 | 25 | 김주윤 | ||
C1 | 최미화 | 8강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 17:00 1코트 35번 | 오순남 | E2 | |
박미선 | 20 | 25 | 김주윤 | ||
B1 | 김재영 | 8강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 17:00 2코트 35번 | 조성아 | D1 | |
공미향 | 19 | 25 | 최부옥 | ||
A2-C2 | 이연재 | 8강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 17:00 3코트 35번 | 조선영 | E1 | |
최승연 | 25 | 21 | 정영희 | ||
A1 | 손경옥 | 8강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:45 4코트 34번 | 김정미 | B2-D2 | |
김미자 | 25 | 16 | 최선진 | ||
B2 | 김정미 | 16강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:45 1코트 34번 | 송옥희 | D2 | |
최선진 | 25 | 12 | 김현신 | ||
A2 | 원복선 | 16강 강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:45 2코트 34번 | 이연재 | C2 | |
안강 | 14 | 25 | 최승연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 손경옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | 199 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김미자 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 원복선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 2 | 1143 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 안강 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 차말례 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 704 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 홍랑주 |
원복선 안강 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 14:15 3코트 24번 | 차말례 홍랑주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
원복선 안강 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 15:00 4코트 27번 | 손경옥 김미자 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
손경옥 김미자 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:00 1코트 31번 | 차말례 홍랑주 |
|
25 | 6 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김재영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 832 | |
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 공미향 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김정미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | 833 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 최선진 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 최영하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 700 | |
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 우선일 |
김재영 공미향 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 14:15 2코트 24번 | 최영하 우선일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김재영 공미향 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 15:30 2코트 29번 | 김정미 최선진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김정미 최선진 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:15 3코트 32번 | 최영하 우선일 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 최미화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 180 | |
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 박미선 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이연재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 6 | |
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 최승연 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 정희경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 1601 | |
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 김성희 |
이연재 최승연 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 14:15 1코트 24번 | 최미화 박미선 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이연재 최승연 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 15:15 4코트 28번 | 정희경 김성희 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
정희경 김성희 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:15 2코트 32번 | 최미화 박미선 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 조성아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 43 | 1 | 59 | |
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최부옥 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 송옥희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1338 | |
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김현신 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김봉희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 390 | |
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김미희 |
김봉희 김미희 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 14:00 4코트 23번 | 조성아 최부옥 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김봉희 김미희 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 15:15 3코트 28번 | 송옥희 김현신 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
송옥희 김현신 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:15 1코트 32번 | 조성아 최부옥 |
|
7 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 조선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 178 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 정영희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 오순남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 255 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김주윤 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김성희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1794 | |
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김수연 |
김성희 김수연 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 14:00 3코트 23번 | 조선영 정영희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김성희 김수연 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 15:15 1코트 28번 | 오순남 김주윤 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
오순남 김주윤 |
강릉고체육관 12월 1일 16:00 4코트 31번 | 조선영 정영희 |
|
19 | 25 |