A1-D2 | 고돈석 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 16:15 4코트 29번 | 김대영 | C1-B2 | |
마용길 | 24 | 25 | 정정구 | ||
C1-A2 | 김대영 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:45 3코트 27번 | 김춘호 | D1-B2 | |
정정구 | 25 | 19 | 이종안 | ||
A1-C2 | 탁동환 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:45 2코트 27번 | 고돈석 | B1-D2 | |
김동혁 | 16 | 25 | 마용길 | ||
D1 | 원창환 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 11코트 24번 | 김춘호 | B2 | |
이정현 | 23 | 25 | 이종안 | ||
C1 | 서인수 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 10코트 24번 | 김대영 | A2 | |
허원 | 24 | 25 | 정정구 | ||
B1 | 고돈석 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 9코트 24번 | 박석호 | D2 | |
마용길 | 25 | 24 | 남기석 | ||
A1 | 박재훈 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 15:00 8코트 24번 | 탁동환 | C2 | |
이대휘 | 24 | 25 | 김동혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 박재훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 이대휘 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김대영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 정정구 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 기선호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 57 | 3 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 오주환 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이창연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 75 | -53 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 박윤문 |
기선호 오주환 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 12:30 7코트 14번 | 박재훈 이대휘 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이창연 박윤문 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 12:30 8코트 14번 | 김대영 정정구 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박재훈 이대휘 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:15 10코트 17번 | 김대영 정정구 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
기선호 오주환 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:15 9코트 17번 | 이창연 박윤문 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
기선호 오주환 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 14:30 3코트 22번 | 김대영 정정구 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박재훈 이대휘 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 14:30 4코트 22번 | 이창연 박윤문 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 고돈석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 마용길 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 김춘호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이종안 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 손재복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 마명수 |
손재복 마명수 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 12:30 4코트 14번 | 김춘호 이종안 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
손재복 마명수 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:15 5코트 17번 | 고돈석 마용길 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김춘호 이종안 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 14:15 8코트 21번 | 고돈석 마용길 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 서인수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 허원 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 탁동환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 김동혁 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 김진수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 김지웅 |
탁동환 김동혁 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 12:15 7코트 13번 | 서인수 허원 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
탁동환 김동혁 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:15 2코트 17번 | 김진수 김지웅 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
서인수 허원 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 14:15 5코트 21번 | 김진수 김지웅 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 원창환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 이정현 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 박석호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 남기석 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 엄정현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 72 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김부철 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박정희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김성태 |
원창환 이정현 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 12:15 1코트 13번 | 엄정현 김부철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박정희 김성태 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 12:15 6코트 13번 | 박석호 남기석 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
엄정현 김부철 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:00 9코트 16번 | 박석호 남기석 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
원창환 이정현 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 13:00 8코트 16번 | 박정희 김성태 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
원창환 이정현 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 14:15 1코트 21번 | 박석호 남기석 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
엄정현 김부철 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 17일 14:15 2코트 21번 | 박정희 김성태 |
|
25 | 22 |