지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황경근 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박승우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 심혁진 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 장동기 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 공필규 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 주성민 |
심혁진 장동기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 황경근 박승우 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
심혁진 장동기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 공필규 주성민 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
공필규 주성민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 황경근 박승우 |
|
7 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 장광식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 권영민 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 강병의 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 차현준 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이인구 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이승원 |
강병의 차현준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 이인구 이승원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강병의 차현준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 장광식 권영민 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
장광식 권영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 이인구 이승원 |
|
25 | 11 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이윤춘 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이용식 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이석태 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 홍철종 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이재명 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이철희 |
이석태 홍철종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 이재명 이철희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이석태 홍철종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 이윤춘 이용식 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이윤춘 이용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 이재명 이철희 |
|
25 | 7 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오기훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 강보경 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 정현득 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 오해정 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 류찬걸 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 노승민 |
정현득 오해정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 오기훈 강보경 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정현득 오해정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 류찬걸 노승민 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
류찬걸 노승민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 오기훈 강보경 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 정윤식 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 박태현 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김한욱 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 장만섭 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박종만 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 윤재섭 |
박종만 윤재섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:15 9코트 2번 | 김한욱 장만섭 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박종만 윤재섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 정윤식 박태현 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정윤식 박태현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 김한욱 장만섭 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 아공클럽 | 반석경 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 아공클럽 | 이한수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 이재일 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 김관욱 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김영은 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 최중환 |
김영은 최중환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 반석경 이한수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영은 최중환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 이재일 김관욱 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이재일 김관욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 반석경 이한수 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 박기철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 정의섭 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 정용길 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 류규열 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오성민 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이봉영 |
오성민 이봉영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 박기철 정의섭 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
오성민 이봉영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 정용길 류규열 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
정용길 류규열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 박기철 정의섭 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 강현희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 정삼용 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 송광재 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 박진용 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조한원 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 정성근 |
송광재 박진용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 강현희 정삼용 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
송광재 박진용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 조한원 정성근 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조한원 정성근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 강현희 정삼용 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 최창덕 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 김용진 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 오병석 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 정세훈 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 노재훈 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 손종재 |
최창덕 김용진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 노재훈 손종재 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최창덕 김용진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 오병석 정세훈 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
오병석 정세훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 노재훈 손종재 |
|
25 | 15 |