A1-E2 | 이종남 | 결승 동해체육관 5월 12일 12:40 7코트 12번 | 심규성 | D2-H1 | |
정순호 | 25 | 21 | 최재혁 | ||
D2-F1 | 심규성 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:20 4코트 8번 | 맹순도 | B2-H1 | |
최재혁 | 25 | 11 | 박윤배 | ||
A1-G2 | 최종석 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:20 3코트 8번 | 이종남 | C1-E2 | |
오광택 | 16 | 25 | 정순호 | ||
D2-E1 | 심규성 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:00 8코트 4번 | 윤덕만 | C2-F1 | |
최재혁 | 25 | 11 | 남완기 | ||
C1-F2 | 김구동 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:00 7코트 4번 | 이종남 | D1-E2 | |
박근호 | 12 | 25 | 정순호 | ||
B2-G1 | 맹순도 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:00 9코트 4번 | 김홍영 | A2-H1 | |
박윤배 | 25 | 11 | 이경호 | ||
A1-H2 | 최종석 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:00 6코트 4번 | 허경춘 | B1-G2 | |
오광택 | 25 | 19 | 김승현 | ||
D2 | 유호상 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 14:00 8코트 16번 | 심규성 | E1 | |
조성국 | 13 | 25 | 최재혁 | ||
D1 | 이종남 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 14:00 1코트 16번 | 한무현 | E2 | |
정순호 | 25 | 19 | 신덕현 | ||
C2 | 윤병철 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 14:00 9코트 16번 | 윤덕만 | F1 | |
김종호 | 1 | 25 | 남완기 | ||
C1 | 이민철 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 13:40 5코트 15번 | 김구동 | F2 | |
이광근 | 1 | 25 | 박근호 | ||
B2 | 황대식 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 14:20 1코트 17번 | 맹순도 | G1 | |
변태균 | 21 | 25 | 박윤배 | ||
B1 | 허경춘 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 13:40 4코트 15번 | 박형복 | G2 | |
김승현 | 25 | 20 | 강경희 | ||
A2 | 김홍영 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 14:20 2코트 17번 | 이준범 | H1 | |
이경호 | 25 | 23 | 강인묵 | ||
A1 | 최종석 | 16강 동해체육관 5월 11일 13:40 3코트 15번 | 장용희 | H2 | |
오광택 | 25 | 9 | 진주완 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 북평여고 | 최종석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 57 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 북평여고 | 오광택 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 김홍영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 이경호 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 유영건 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 66 | -1 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 우석초 | 강성민 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선청 | 김종인 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
강원-정선군 | 임계초 | 이준선 |
김홍영 이경호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:40 1코트 3번 | 김종인 이준선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최종석 오광택 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:40 2코트 3번 | 유영건 강성민 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김홍영 이경호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 9코트 5번 | 최종석 오광택 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김종인 이준선 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:40 1코트 6번 | 유영건 강성민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김홍영 이경호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:40 7코트 9번 | 유영건 강성민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김종인 이준선 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:40 8코트 9번 | 최종석 오광택 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 장성여고 | 허경춘 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
태백미래학교 | 김승현 | |||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 우천초 | 황대식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 둔내초 | 변태균 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 유촌초 | 김일형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 실내초 | 조연 |
황대식 변태균 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:20 9코트 2번 | 김일형 조연 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
황대식 변태균 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 7코트 5번 | 허경춘 김승현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김일형 조연 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:40 4코트 9번 | 허경춘 김승현 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 양구초 | 이민철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-양구군 | 양구청 | 이광근 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 오동초 | 윤병철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 조양초 | 김종호 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선청 | 권혁동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 예미초 | 곽영문 |
이민철 이광근 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:20 8코트 2번 | 권혁동 곽영문 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이민철 이광근 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 6코트 5번 | 윤병철 김종호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
권혁동 곽영문 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:40 3코트 9번 | 윤병철 김종호 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 근남초 | 이종남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 근남초 | 정순호 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 가곡고 | 유호상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 도계전정고 | 조성국 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 김재수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 오경식 |
이종남 정순호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:20 7코트 2번 | 유호상 조성국 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이종남 정순호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 5코트 5번 | 김재수 오경식 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
유호상 조성국 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:40 2코트 9번 | 김재수 오경식 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해초 | 심규성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해청 | 최재혁 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의초 | 한무현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신남초 | 신덕현 | ||||||||||
강원- | 설악중 | 이원식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
강원- | 설악중 | 심재천 |
심규성 최재혁 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:20 6코트 2번 | 이원식 심재천 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
심규성 최재혁 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 4코트 5번 | 한무현 신덕현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이원식 심재천 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:40 1코트 9번 | 한무현 신덕현 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 미로중 | 윤덕만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 미로중 | 남완기 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 구래초 | 김구동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 신천초 | 박근호 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천청 | 김진목 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 화천청 | 길용득 |
윤덕만 남완기 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:20 5코트 2번 | 김구동 박근호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
윤덕만 남완기 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 3코트 5번 | 김진목 길용득 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김구동 박근호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:20 9코트 8번 | 김진목 길용득 |
|
25 | 12 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 현천고 | 맹순도 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 둔내중 | 박윤배 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 용암초 | 박형복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 용암초 | 강경희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천초 | 박해우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화촌초 | 최원순 |
맹순도 박윤배 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:20 4코트 2번 | 박해우 최원순 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
맹순도 박윤배 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 2코트 5번 | 박형복 강경희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박해우 최원순 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:20 6코트 8번 | 박형복 강경희 |
|
6 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-정선군 | 임계중 | 이준범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선청 | 강인묵 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 장용희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 부안초 | 진주완 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 동송초 | 윤상윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 동송초 | 김이준 |
윤상윤 김이준 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 09:20 3코트 2번 | 이준범 강인묵 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
윤상윤 김이준 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 10:20 1코트 5번 | 장용희 진주완 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
이준범 강인묵 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 11:20 5코트 8번 | 장용희 진주완 |
|
25 | 16 |