A-B | 김종기 | 결승 한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:45 11코트 36번 | 김익상 | C-E | |
이상혁 | 25 | 13 | 박종표 | ||
C-D | 김익상 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:30 8코트 35번 | 오종순 | E | |
박종표 | 25 | 15 | 연규일 | ||
A | 이기승 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:30 7코트 35번 | 김종기 | B | |
백상민 | 9 | 25 | 이상혁 | ||
C | 김익상 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:00 9코트 33번 | 박근우 | D | |
박종표 | 25 | 20 | 정복교 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이기승 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 백상민 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 권병연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 66 | 6 | 2 | ||
스마일 | 이현수 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | DSB | 강석현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 71 | -12 | 3 | ||
DSB | 강병갑 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 패밀리 | 백운기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
패밀리 | 서사명 |
백운기 서사명 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 14:45 3코트 28번 | 이기승 백상민 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강석현 강병갑 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 14:45 2코트 28번 | 권병연 이현수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권병연 이현수 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 15:45 7코트 32번 | 이기승 백상민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
강석현 강병갑 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 15:45 6코트 32번 | 백운기 서사명 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권병연 이현수 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:30 16코트 35번 | 백운기 서사명 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강석현 강병갑 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:30 15코트 35번 | 이기승 백상민 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 김종기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
금강 | 이상혁 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 오경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
삼천 | 이건 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 조윤기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 김경호 |
조윤기 김경호 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 14:30 11코트 27번 | 김종기 이상혁 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조윤기 김경호 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 15:45 5코트 32번 | 오경민 이건 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김종기 이상혁 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:30 14코트 35번 | 오경민 이건 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김익상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 박종표 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 한재희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
도안 | 서승훈 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 황인정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
계산 | 백선기 |
황인정 백선기 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 13:30 4코트 23번 | 한재희 서승훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
황인정 백선기 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 14:30 16코트 27번 | 김익상 박종표 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
한재희 서승훈 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 15:30 15코트 31번 | 김익상 박종표 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 박근우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
금강 | 정복교 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 손성민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 백종선 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 최형진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
월드 | 김형일 |
최형진 김형일 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 박근우 정복교 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최형진 김형일 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 14:30 8코트 27번 | 손성민 백종선 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손성민 백종선 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 15:30 8코트 31번 | 박근우 정복교 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 오종순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 연규일 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 황옥봉 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 47 | 23 | 2 | ||
대성 | 김범식 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉명 | 안종윤 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 3 | ||
봉명 | 전성문 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 오중명 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
올림픽 | 진재운 |
오종순 연규일 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 14:30 10코트 27번 | 황옥봉 김범식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안종윤 전성문 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 오중명 진재운 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
오종순 연규일 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 15:30 11코트 31번 | 안종윤 전성문 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황옥봉 김범식 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 15:30 16코트 31번 | 오중명 진재운 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
황옥봉 김범식 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:15 16코트 34번 | 안종윤 전성문 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
오종순 연규일 |
한밭체육관 4월 21일 16:15 14코트 34번 | 오중명 진재운 |
|
25 | 0 |