A-B | 고경윤 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 이경순 | C-D | |
한미숙 | 24 | 25 | 김현미 | ||
C | 신명숙 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 4코트 18번 | 이경순 | D | |
김경연 | 13 | 25 | 김현미 | ||
A | 고경윤 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 3코트 18번 | 윤원숙 | B | |
한미숙 | 25 | 17 | 김민주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 고경윤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한미숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 임진옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 57 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 곽정애 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이 | 김이정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이수정 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 성은주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 유은숙 |
임진옥 곽정애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 고경윤 한미숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김이정 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:00 2코트 9번 | 성은주 유은숙 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
성은주 유은숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 고경윤 한미숙 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김이정 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:45 6코트 12번 | 임진옥 곽정애 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
성은주 유은숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 임진옥 곽정애 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김이정 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 고경윤 한미숙 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 윤원숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김민주 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 조명순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정성록 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 김의영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송인하 |
윤원숙 김민주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 조명순 정성록 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
윤원숙 김민주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:45 5코트 12번 | 김의영 송인하 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
조명순 정성록 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:30 9코트 15번 | 김의영 송인하 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 신명숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김경연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 유미정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 임미옥 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 임헌수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송민정 |
임헌수 송민정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 유미정 임미옥 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임헌수 송민정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:45 4코트 12번 | 신명숙 김경연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
유미정 임미옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:30 8코트 15번 | 신명숙 김경연 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이경순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김현미 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 한인숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조경희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 신언숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 심은정 |
이경순 김현미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 신언숙 심은정 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이경순 김현미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:45 3코트 12번 | 한인숙 조경희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신언숙 심은정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 한인숙 조경희 |
|
15 | 25 |