A | 서병인 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 17:00 1코트 29번 | 남기량 | B-C | |
노충호 | 25 | 0 | 박창순 | ||
B | 남기량 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 16:45 4코트 28번 | 조수상 | C | |
박창순 | 25 | 22 | 박재형 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 서병인 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 노충호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이한수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최일현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 김명식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 71 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신은휴 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 배병호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전부현 |
이한수 최일현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:30 7코트 19번 | 배병호 전부현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김명식 신은휴 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:30 6코트 19번 | 서병인 노충호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서병인 노충호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:30 4코트 23번 | 배병호 전부현 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김명식 신은휴 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:30 3코트 23번 | 이한수 최일현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김명식 신은휴 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 16:15 4코트 26번 | 배병호 전부현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
서병인 노충호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 16:15 5코트 26번 | 이한수 최일현 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 남기량 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박창순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 박영민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하선철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 신선인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이중형 |
박영민 하선철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:30 5코트 19번 | 남기량 박창순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박영민 하선철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 신선인 이중형 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
남기량 박창순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 16:15 3코트 26번 | 신선인 이중형 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 조수상 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박재형 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 오세훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 57 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이진식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이 | 윤기승 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박상철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 박풍석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 곽호근 |
윤기승 박상철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 9코트 18번 | 박풍석 곽호근 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조수상 박재형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 오세훈 이진식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박풍석 곽호근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:15 9코트 22번 | 오세훈 이진식 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
윤기승 박상철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:15 8코트 22번 | 조수상 박재형 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤기승 박상철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 16:15 1코트 26번 | 오세훈 이진식 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박풍석 곽호근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 16:15 2코트 26번 | 조수상 박재형 |
|
10 | 25 |