A-F | 주현민 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 신봉섭 | G-L | |
이지은 | 25 | 16 | 최은주 | ||
G-I | 신봉섭 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 신창훈 | J-L | |
최은주 | 25 | 20 | 오수진 | ||
A-C | 류종필 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 주현민 | D-F | |
박백수 | 17 | 25 | 이지은 | ||
J-K | 이승찬 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 신창훈 | L | |
정덕순 | 23 | 25 | 오수진 | ||
G-H | 신봉섭 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 장병준 | I | |
최은주 | 25 | 14 | 강경연 | ||
D | 안중근 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 주현민 | E-F | |
원애경 | 12 | 25 | 이지은 | ||
A | 박남순 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 류종필 | B-C | |
이수정 | 11 | 25 | 박백수 | ||
J | 이재연 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이승찬 | K | |
이미경 | 19 | 25 | 정덕순 | ||
G | 신봉섭 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 김광주 | H | |
최은주 | 25 | 13 | 김성례 | ||
E | 이상영 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 주현민 | F | |
김정원 | 13 | 25 | 이지은 | ||
B | 김천회 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 류종필 | C | |
신설희 | 15 | 25 | 박백수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 북이 | 박남순 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이수정 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 김천회 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 신설희 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 류종필 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 박백수 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 안중근 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 원애경 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이상영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김정원 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 주현민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이지은 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 신봉섭 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 최은주 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김광주 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김성례 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 장병준 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 강경연 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 이재연 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이미경 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이승찬 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 정덕순 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 신창훈 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 오수진 |