A-G | 전석남 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 고경윤 | H-O | |
임진옥 | 25 | 22 | 한태연 | ||
H-K | 고경윤 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 김준영 | L-O | |
한태연 | 25 | 7 | 김송이 | ||
A-C | 최창호 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 전석남 | D-G | |
김현미 | 14 | 25 | 임진옥 | ||
L-M | 고승환 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 김준영 | N-O | |
유은숙 | 14 | 25 | 김송이 | ||
H-I | 박기업 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 고경윤 | J-K | |
이선경 | 14 | 25 | 한태연 | ||
D-E | 전석남 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 한상덕 | F-G | |
임진옥 | 25 | 13 | 송민정 | ||
A | 최창호 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 한미숙 | B-C | |
김현미 | 25 | 20 | 진도현 | ||
N | 서유미 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 김준영 | O | |
이기영 | 12 | 25 | 김송이 | ||
L | 고승환 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 민성기 | M | |
유은숙 | 25 | 16 | 심은정 | ||
J | 고경윤 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 문승철 | K | |
한태연 | 25 | 15 | 박유영 | ||
H | 윤성호 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 박기업 | I | |
성은주 | 23 | 25 | 이선경 | ||
F | 한상덕 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 임재동 | G | |
송민정 | 25 | 22 | 나남희 | ||
D | 이창용 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 전석남 | E | |
윤원숙 | 16 | 25 | 임진옥 | ||
B | 한미숙 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 유진상 | C | |
진도현 | 25 | 21 | 신언숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 최창호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김현미 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 한미숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 진도현 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 유진상 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 신언숙 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이창용 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 윤원숙 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 전석남 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 임진옥 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 한상덕 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 송민정 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 임재동 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 나남희 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 윤성호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성은주 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 박기업 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이선경 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 고경윤 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한태연 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 문승철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 박유영 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 고승환 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 유은숙 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 민성기 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 심은정 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 서유미 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이기영 |
O그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 북이 | 김준영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김송이 |