A-D | 임민재 | 결승 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 박민수 | E-H | |
김태호 | 25 | 24 | 박성희 | ||
E-F | 박민수 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 신현호 | G-H | |
박성희 | 25 | 24 | 조일환 | ||
A-B | 임민재 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 강진택 | C-D | |
김태호 | 25 | 23 | 이석희 | ||
G | 김정욱 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 신현호 | H | |
이근수 | 19 | 25 | 조일환 | ||
E | 권혁빈 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 박민수 | F | |
권오철 | 16 | 25 | 박성희 | ||
C | 강진택 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 유종일 | D | |
이석희 | 25 | 20 | 김진영 | ||
A | 명윤진 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 임민재 | B | |
박장세 | 9 | 25 | 김태호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 명윤진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 936 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 박장세 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 대암클럽 | 이병철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | 941 | |
강원-양구군 | 대암클럽 | 안형건 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 문성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 944 | |
강원-인제군 | NMC | 최성혁 |
명윤진 박장세 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 이병철 안형건 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
명윤진 박장세 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 문성민 최성혁 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이병철 안형건 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 문성민 최성혁 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 임민재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 45 | 1 | 4 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 김태호 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 라온클럽 | 박현우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 430 | |
강원-양구군 | 라온클럽 | 이동훈 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 반재섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 949 | |
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 임찬우 |
임민재 김태호 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 박현우 이동훈 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
임민재 김태호 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 반재섭 임찬우 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박현우 이동훈 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 반재섭 임찬우 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들클럽 | 강진택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 934 | |
강원-원주시 | 버들클럽 | 이석희 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | DMZ클럽 | 강창민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 90 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ클럽 | 최우영 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 이영건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 141 | |
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 정중호 |
강창민 최우영 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 강진택 이석희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강창민 최우영 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 이영건 정중호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강진택 이석희 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 이영건 정중호 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 유종일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 269 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 김진영 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 차동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 11 | |
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 안경환 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 이선필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 946 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 이민호 |
이선필 이민호 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 유종일 김진영 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이선필 이민호 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 차동현 안경환 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
유종일 김진영 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 차동현 안경환 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 권혁빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 271 | |
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 권오철 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 박기득 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 691 | |
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김기연 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 주홍명 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 956 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 김정운 |
박기득 김기연 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 주홍명 김정운 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박기득 김기연 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 권혁빈 권오철 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
주홍명 김정운 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 권혁빈 권오철 |
|
9 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 제일클럽 | 박민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-화천군 | 제일클럽 | 박성희 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 오제혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 935 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 추연배 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 노도클럽 | 윤지호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 948 | |
강원-양구군 | 노도클럽 | 오장원 |
오제혁 추연배 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 박민수 박성희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오제혁 추연배 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 윤지호 오장원 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박민수 박성희 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 윤지호 오장원 |
|
25 | 13 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 김정욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 692 | |
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 이근수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김상일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 441 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 근덕 | 김영만 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | DMZ클럽 | 이대로 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 950 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ클럽 | 김진혁 |
김정욱 이근수 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 이대로 김진혁 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김정욱 이근수 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 김상일 김영만 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이대로 김진혁 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김상일 김영만 |
|
15 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 신현호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 1 | 933 | |
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 조일환 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 우희훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 44 | 24 | 2 | 937 | |
강원-양구군 | 방산 | 박준이 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 서면 | 홍승주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 940 | |
강원-철원군 | 서면 | 이창주 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 윤두영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 947 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 양찬주 |
윤두영 양찬주 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 홍승주 이창주 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
우희훈 박준이 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 신현호 조일환 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤두영 양찬주 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 우희훈 박준이 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신현호 조일환 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 홍승주 이창주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤두영 양찬주 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 신현호 조일환 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍승주 이창주 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 7일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 우희훈 박준이 |
|
19 | 25 |