A | 정석환 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 15:00 3코트 27번 | 김태호 | B-C | |
윤선탁 | 16 | 25 | 장화수 | ||
B | 김태호 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 14:15 7코트 24번 | 조도연 | C | |
장화수 | 25 | 13 | 유익환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 정석환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 53 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 윤선탁 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 이광우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 56 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 황순호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 유병관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 62 | 4 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 이치원 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 조진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 임신규 |
정석환 윤선탁 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 10:45 12코트 10번 | 이광우 황순호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유병관 이치원 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 10:45 11코트 10번 | 조진 임신규 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조진 임신규 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:00 4코트 15번 | 이광우 황순호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
유병관 이치원 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:00 3코트 15번 | 정석환 윤선탁 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
유병관 이치원 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 13:30 4코트 21번 | 이광우 황순호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조진 임신규 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 13:30 5코트 21번 | 정석환 윤선탁 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 장화수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 내기 | 송창헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 포승 | 곽은기 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 이관희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 차원용 |
김태호 장화수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 10:45 10코트 10번 | 이관희 차원용 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김태호 장화수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:00 2코트 15번 | 송창헌 곽은기 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이관희 차원용 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 13:30 3코트 21번 | 송창헌 곽은기 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 조도연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 유익환 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 이서구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 노현국 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 오성 | 장시우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한우리 | 강종석 |
장시우 강종석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 10:45 9코트 10번 | 이서구 노현국 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장시우 강종석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:00 1코트 15번 | 조도연 유익환 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이서구 노현국 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 13:30 2코트 21번 | 조도연 유익환 |
|
21 | 25 |