A1-D2 | 추관호 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 15:15 1코트 10번 | 유성태 | C1-B2 | |
오경아 | 25 | 21 | 이희숙 | ||
C1-A2 | 전정훈 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 15:00 2코트 9번 | 유성태 | D1-B2 | |
박혜영 | 15 | 25 | 이희숙 | ||
A1-C2 | 추관호 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 15:00 1코트 9번 | 변용희 | B1-D2 | |
오경아 | 25 | 21 | 강경미 | ||
D1 | 유성태 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:45 4코트 8번 | 김종순 | B2 | |
이희숙 | 25 | 17 | 김연옥 | ||
C1 | 이명희 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:45 3코트 8번 | 전정훈 | A2 | |
박춘균 | 17 | 25 | 박혜영 | ||
B1 | 변용희 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:45 2코트 8번 | 곽정구 | D2 | |
강경미 | 25 | 24 | 이현옥 | ||
A1 | 추관호 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:45 1코트 8번 | 김창남 | C2 | |
오경아 | 25 | 16 | 서동주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 추관호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 오경아 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 전정훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 69 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 박혜영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 유정미 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 권종철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유재순 |
권종철 유재순 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:15 7코트 2번 | 추관호 오경아 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
전정훈 박혜영 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:15 6코트 2번 | 김훈 유정미 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
전정훈 박혜영 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 권종철 유재순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
추관호 오경아 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 김훈 유정미 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전정훈 박혜영 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:15 10코트 6번 | 추관호 오경아 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김훈 유정미 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:15 11코트 6번 | 권종철 유재순 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 변용희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 강경미 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김종순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김연옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 임진문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 함남용 |
임진문 함남용 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:15 5코트 2번 | 김종순 김연옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임진문 함남용 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:45 7코트 4번 | 변용희 강경미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김종순 김연옥 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:15 9코트 6번 | 변용희 강경미 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 이명희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 박춘균 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김창남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 서동주 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 신태호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 박영란 |
이명희 박춘균 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:15 4코트 2번 | 신태호 박영란 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이명희 박춘균 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:45 6코트 4번 | 김창남 서동주 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신태호 박영란 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:15 8코트 6번 | 김창남 서동주 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유성태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 이희숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 곽정구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 이현옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 오세정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김지은 |
오세정 김지은 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:15 3코트 2번 | 유성태 이희숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오세정 김지은 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 13:45 5코트 4번 | 곽정구 이현옥 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유성태 이희숙 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 16일 14:15 7코트 6번 | 곽정구 이현옥 |
|
25 | 21 |