A1-B2 | 윤승호 | 결승 고성종합체육관 11월 24일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 박진생 | A2-B1 | |
심정섭 | 17 | 25 | 송태헌 | ||
A2 | 윤문희 | 4강 고성종합체육관 11월 24일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 박진생 | B1 | |
남흥래 | 23 | 25 | 송태헌 | ||
A1 | 윤승호 | 4강 고성종합체육관 11월 24일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 한수호 | B2 | |
심정섭 | 25 | 17 | 이주영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 윤승호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | 2 | |
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 심정섭 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 윤문희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 남흥래 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 임경남 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 3 | 335 | |
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 최태현 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 문성민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 593 | |
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김달령 |
윤승호 심정섭 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 문성민 김달령 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
임경남 최태현 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 윤문희 남흥래 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤승호 심정섭 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 임경남 최태현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤문희 남흥래 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 문성민 김달령 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
윤승호 심정섭 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 윤문희 남흥래 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
문성민 김달령 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 임경남 최태현 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 박진생 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 58 | |
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 송태헌 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 한수호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 60 | 9 | 2 | 918 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이주영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김준근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 71 | -20 | 3 | 1499 | |
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 이철원 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 임경순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | 1424 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 양윤조 |
한수호 이주영 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 김준근 이철원 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박진생 송태헌 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 임경순 양윤조 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
한수호 이주영 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 박진생 송태헌 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임경순 양윤조 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 김준근 이철원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
한수호 이주영 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 임경순 양윤조 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김준근 이철원 |
고성종합체육관 11월 24일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 박진생 송태헌 |
|
11 | 25 |