A1-D2 | 김건태 | 결승 국민체육센타 12월 1일 17:00 1코트 0번 | 김주관 | C1-B2 | |
박현미 | 22 | 25 | 유현 | ||
C1-A2 | 김주관 | 4강 국민체육센타 12월 1일 16:00 9코트 19번 | 정하현 | D1-B2 | |
유현 | 25 | 24 | 강수경 | ||
A1-C2 | 임태빈 | 4강 국민체육센타 12월 1일 16:00 8코트 19번 | 김건태 | B1-D2 | |
신영옥 | 16 | 25 | 박현미 | ||
D1 | 정하현 | 8강 국민체육센타 12월 1일 15:30 8코트 17번 | 백계현 | B2 | |
강수경 | 25 | 13 | 백광희 | ||
C1 | 김주관 | 8강 국민체육센타 12월 1일 15:30 7코트 17번 | 전인수 | A2 | |
유현 | 25 | 10 | 김정애 | ||
B1 | 김기정 | 8강 국민체육센타 12월 1일 15:30 6코트 17번 | 김건태 | D2 | |
조영미 | 14 | 25 | 박현미 | ||
A1 | 이우범 | 8강 국민체육센타 12월 1일 15:30 5코트 17번 | 임태빈 | C2 | |
윤현미 | 21 | 25 | 신영옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 부여클럽 | 이우범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 부여클럽 | 윤현미 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 전인수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 김정애 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 전택호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 강인영 |
전인수 김정애 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 13:15 7코트 8번 | 이우범 윤현미 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
전인수 김정애 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 14:00 9코트 11번 | 전택호 강인영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이우범 윤현미 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 15:00 2코트 15번 | 전택호 강인영 |
|
25 | 7 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
제주-서귀포시 | 남부여 | 김기정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-양구군 | 남부여 | 조영미 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 백계현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
부여클럽 | 백광희 | |||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 예람 | 김기중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 예람 | 김정숙 |
김기중 김정숙 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 13:15 6코트 8번 | 백계현 백광희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김기중 김정숙 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 14:00 8코트 11번 | 김기정 조영미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
백계현 백광희 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 15:00 1코트 15번 | 김기정 조영미 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 김주관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 유현 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 임태빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 신영옥 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 허필환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 천종순 |
임태빈 신영옥 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 13:15 5코트 8번 | 김주관 유현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임태빈 신영옥 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 14:00 7코트 11번 | 허필환 천종순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김주관 유현 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 14:45 9코트 14번 | 허필환 천종순 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 정하현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 강수경 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 김건태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 박현미 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 예람 | 강석환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 예람 | 임미란 |
강석환 임미란 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 13:15 2코트 8번 | 정하현 강수경 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
강석환 임미란 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 14:00 6코트 11번 | 김건태 박현미 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정하현 강수경 |
국민체육센타 12월 1일 14:45 8코트 14번 | 김건태 박현미 |
|
25 | 24 |