A1-E2 | 이세연 | 결승 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 17:00 1코트 33번 | 김효중 | B1-E1 | |
김진용 | 25 | 21 | 이승민 | ||
B1-D1 | 김효중 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:30 2코트 31번 | 석승관 | A2-E1 | |
이승민 | 25 | 23 | 김형구 | ||
A1-D2 | 장해근 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 이세연 | C1-E2 | |
권용재 | 22 | 25 | 김진용 | ||
C1 | 권영재 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 13코트 28번 | 이세연 | E2 | |
김형주 | 13 | 25 | 김진용 | ||
B1 | 김기선 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 14코트 28번 | 김효중 | D1 | |
김용준 | 21 | 25 | 이승민 | ||
A2-C2 | 이민수 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 석승관 | E1 | |
남희표 | 13 | 25 | 김형구 | ||
A1 | 장해근 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 12코트 28번 | 장주찬 | B2-D2 | |
권용재 | 25 | 17 | 김진용 | ||
B2 | 장주찬 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 남철기 | D2 | |
김진용 | 25 | 12 | 최민수 | ||
A2 | 이민수 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 김태우 | C2 | |
남희표 | 25 | 16 | 김길용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 장해근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 권용재 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 이민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 남희표 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 신영근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 박태균 |
신영근 박태균 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 장해근 권용재 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신영근 박태균 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 12코트 19번 | 이민수 남희표 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
장해근 권용재 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 이민수 남희표 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김기선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 33 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김용준 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 장주찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김진용 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 서남규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 장영기 |
김기선 김용준 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 장주찬 김진용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김기선 김용준 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 서남규 장영기 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
장주찬 김진용 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 서남규 장영기 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 권영재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 김형주 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김태우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
제천연합 | 김길용 | |||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 전경택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 정연희 |
권영재 김형주 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 김태우 김길용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권영재 김형주 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 전경택 정연희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김태우 김길용 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 전경택 정연희 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 탑클럽 | 김효중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 8 | 42 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 탑클럽 | 이승민 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 남철기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 최민수 | ||||||||||
MAXX | 김정한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
MAXX | 서성달 |
남철기 최민수 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 김정한 서성달 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
남철기 최민수 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 김효중 이승민 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김정한 서성달 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 김효중 이승민 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 석승관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김형구 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 이세연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 김진용 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 이재현A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 이현길 |
이세연 김진용 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 석승관 김형구 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이세연 김진용 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 이재현A 이현길 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
석승관 김형구 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 이재현A 이현길 |
|
25 | 13 |