A-C | 원종훈 | 결승 원주종합체육관 8월 6일 15:30 10코트 27번 | 최종림 | D-F | |
권혁만 | 9 | 25 | 장창배 | ||
D-E | 조병모 | 4강 원주종합체육관 8월 6일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 최종림 | F | |
전명주 | 14 | 25 | 장창배 | ||
A | 원종훈 | 4강 원주종합체육관 8월 6일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 전인주 | B-C | |
권혁만 | 25 | 24 | 윤유진 | ||
D | 김일환 | 8강 원주종합체육관 8월 6일 14:30 15코트 23번 | 조병모 | E | |
김재영 | 0 | 25 | 전명주 | ||
B | 박홍진 | 8강 원주종합체육관 8월 6일 14:30 14코트 23번 | 전인주 | C | |
서영배 | 23 | 25 | 윤유진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 원종훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 백운 | 권혁만 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 소양강 | 김무성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 소양강 | 박경태 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 민생네컷 | 도명석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 민생네컷 | 송부순 |
원종훈 권혁만 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 12:00 16코트 13번 | 도명석 송부순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
원종훈 권혁만 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김무성 박경태 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
도명석 송부순 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 김무성 박경태 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 박홍진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
백운 | 서영배 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 마장배드민턴 | 이성운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 마장배드민턴 | 김태훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김병길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 공은표 |
이성운 김태훈 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 12:00 15코트 13번 | 박홍진 서영배 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이성운 김태훈 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 김병길 공은표 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박홍진 서영배 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 김병길 공은표 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 전인주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 윤유진 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김회진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 한영섭 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성클럽 | 박창현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성클럽 | 김도근 |
김회진 한영섭 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 12:00 14코트 13번 | 전인주 윤유진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김회진 한영섭 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 박창현 김도근 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전인주 윤유진 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 박창현 김도근 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양평군 | yp | 김일환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-양평군 | yp | 김재영 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 어쩌다민턴 | 맹정규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 어쩌다민턴 | 이동준 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 이재현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 4 | ||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 정웅교 |
이재현 정웅교 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 12:00 13코트 13번 | 맹정규 이동준 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이재현 정웅교 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김일환 김재영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
맹정규 이동준 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 김일환 김재영 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서클럽 | 조병모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서클럽 | 전명주 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 허명찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 이해길 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 콕72 | 이경효 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 콕72 | 이창재 |
허명찬 이해길 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 12:00 12코트 13번 | 조병모 전명주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
허명찬 이해길 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 이경효 이창재 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
조병모 전명주 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 이경효 이창재 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 최종림 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 장창배 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 권오수 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 김종배 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 마장 | 이정수 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 마장 | 김성찬 |
권오수 김종배 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 최종림 장창배 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
권오수 김종배 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 12:45 16코트 16번 | 이정수 김성찬 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
최종림 장창배 |
원주종합체육관 8월 6일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 이정수 김성찬 |
|
25 | 0 |