A-B | 김영삼 | 결승 속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 17:30 2코트 35번 | 김태경 | C-E | |
백경원 | 21 | 25 | 정원제 | ||
C-D | 김태경 | 4강 속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 진기헌 | E | |
정원제 | 25 | 17 | 김성우 | ||
A | 김영삼 | 4강 속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 17:15 1코트 34번 | 김기용 | B | |
백경원 | 25 | 16 | 김태호 | ||
C | 김태경 | 8강 속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 16:45 5코트 32번 | 이예제 | D | |
정원제 | 25 | 21 | 권혁용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-노원구 | 산울림 | 김영삼 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
서울-노원구 | 산울림 | 백경원 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박기복 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 51 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 오창환 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 함운종 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 70 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 홍윤기 | ||||||||||
서울-중랑구 | 백화 | 김행렬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
경기-수원시 | 화홍 | 이백규 |
박기복 오창환 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 김영삼 백경원 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
함운종 홍윤기 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 김행렬 이백규 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김행렬 이백규 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 김영삼 백경원 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박기복 오창환 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 함운종 홍윤기 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박기복 오창환 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 김행렬 이백규 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김영삼 백경원 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 함운종 홍윤기 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 콕72 | 김기용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 콕72 | 김태호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포클럽 | 김기용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포클럽 | 김재학 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 민동건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
수아르 | 김철수 |
김기용 김태호 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 민동건 김철수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김기용 김태호 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 김기용 김재학 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
민동건 김철수 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 김기용 김재학 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 김태경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 정원제 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 산울림 | 김병철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 산울림 | 박찬효 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 고영수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이재호 |
김병철 박찬효 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 고영수 이재호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김병철 박찬효 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 김태경 정원제 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
고영수 이재호 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 김태경 정원제 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 월간민턴 | 이예제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 월간민턴 | 권혁용 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 정연복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 최진동 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 장석경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 최충호 |
이예제 권혁용 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 장석경 최충호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이예제 권혁용 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 정연복 최진동 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장석경 최충호 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 정연복 최진동 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 진기헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김성우 | ||||||||||
인천-인천 | 콕72 | 김광웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
전국-전국 | 콕72 | 김은봉 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 김성중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 김상기 |
김광웅 김은봉 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 김성중 김상기 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김광웅 김은봉 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 진기헌 김성우 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김성중 김상기 |
속초중학교체육관 9월 3일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 진기헌 김성우 |
|
16 | 25 |