A1-D2 | 신현수 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:30 2코트 26번 | 이희승 | C1-B2 | |
21 | 15 | ||||
C1-A2 | 이희승 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:30 1코트 26번 | 김현우 | D1-B2 | |
21 | 9 | ||||
A1-C2 | 신현수 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 12코트 25번 | 최정후 | B1-D2 | |
21 | 7 | ||||
D1 | 김현우 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 11코트 25번 | 이윤호 | B2 | |
21 | 15 | ||||
C1 | 김지환 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 10코트 25번 | 이희승 | A2 | |
9 | 21 | ||||
B1 | 최정후 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 9코트 25번 | 송시윤 | D2 | |
21 | 6 | ||||
A1 | 신현수 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 8코트 25번 | 박시후 | C2 | |
21 | 5 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 별내초 | 신현수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 46 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 운양초 | 이희승 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 생연배드민턴클럽 | 박지훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 58 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 한서용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 63 | -39 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 |
한서용 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 13:15 8코트 17번 | 신현수 |
|
4 | 21 | ||
이희승 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 13:15 9코트 17번 | 박지훈 |
|
21 | 7 | ||
박지훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 14:15 5코트 21번 | 신현수 |
|
5 | 21 | ||
한서용 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 14:15 4코트 21번 | 이희승 |
|
4 | 21 | ||
한서용 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 6코트 25번 | 박지훈 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
신현수 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 7코트 25번 | 이희승 |
|
21 | 8 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 최정후 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 17 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕초 | 이윤호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡초 | 김동민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 42 | -32 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 |
이윤호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 13:15 7코트 17번 | 김동민 |
|
21 | 7 | ||
이윤호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 14:15 3코트 21번 | 최정후 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
김동민 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 5코트 25번 | 최정후 |
|
3 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 김지환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 유천초 | 박시후 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡초 | 최승혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 42 | -26 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 |
김지환 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 13:15 6코트 17번 | 박시후 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
김지환 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 14:15 2코트 21번 | 최승혁 |
|
21 | 6 | ||
박시후 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:15 1코트 25번 | 최승혁 |
|
21 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 김현우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 9 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 유천초 | 송시윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송양초 | 양하진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 |
김현우 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 13:15 5코트 17번 | 송시윤 |
|
21 | 2 | ||
김현우 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 14:15 1코트 21번 | 양하진 |
|
21 | 7 | ||
송시윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 29일 15:00 12코트 24번 | 양하진 |
|
21 | 20 |