A1-C2 | 장원영 | 결승 임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 소양호 | C1-B2 | |
엄윤상 | 19 | 25 | 정명석 | ||
C1 | 소양호 | 4강 임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 13:00 10코트 13번 | 최상원 | A2-B2 | |
정명석 | 25 | 19 | 최연길 | ||
A1 | 유희렬 | 4강 임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 13:00 9코트 13번 | 장원영 | B1-C2 | |
김형규 | 24 | 25 | 엄윤상 | ||
B1 | 김진희 | 8강 임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 장원영 | C2 | |
박인용 | 24 | 25 | 엄윤상 | ||
A2 | 최상원 | 8강 임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 김진호 | B2 | |
최연길 | 25 | 23 | 박성남 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 콕파이브 | 유희렬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 콕파이브 | 김형규 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 최상원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 최연길 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 미룡 | 윤범용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 미룡 | 정찬호 |
윤범용 정찬호 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 최상원 최연길 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤범용 정찬호 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 유희렬 김형규 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최상원 최연길 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 11:45 8코트 8번 | 유희렬 김형규 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-임실군 | 임실 | 김진희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
전북-임실군 | 임실 | 박인용 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 김진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 박성남 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 전관옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 고대운 |
전관옥 고대운 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 김진희 박인용 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
전관옥 고대운 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 김진호 박성남 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김진희 박인용 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 11:45 7코트 8번 | 김진호 박성남 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 우아클럽 | 소양호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 우아클럽 | 정명석 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 장원영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 70배독스 | 엄윤상 | ||||||||||
전북-임실군 | 임실 | 오창주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
전북-임실군 | 임실 | 김영삼 |
장원영 엄윤상 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 10:00 10코트 1번 | 소양호 정명석 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장원영 엄윤상 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 오창주 김영삼 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
소양호 정명석 |
임실다목적체육관 10월 9일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 오창주 김영삼 |
|
25 | 17 |