A1-C2 | 김연식 | 결승 정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 15:45 3코트 32번 | 이춘경 | C1-B2 | |
이덕순 | 25 | 21 | 이은숙 | ||
C1 | 이춘경 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 15:00 3코트 29번 | 최승조 | A2-B2 | |
이은숙 | 25 | 17 | 이미현 | ||
A1 | 배윤섭 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 김연식 | B1-C2 | |
김숙경 | 18 | 25 | 이덕순 | ||
B1 | 이희진 | 8강 정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 14:15 10코트 26번 | 김연식 | C2 | |
권주임 | 24 | 25 | 이덕순 | ||
A2 | 홍영환 | 8강 정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 14:30 1코트 27번 | 최승조 | B2 | |
이재옥 | 24 | 25 | 이미현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 배윤섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 김숙경 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 홍영환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 이재옥 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 김대연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 김성숙 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 연성클럽 | 박성수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 연성클럽 | 최예림 |
김대연 김성숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 배윤섭 김숙경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
홍영환 이재옥 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 박성수 최예림 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박성수 최예림 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 배윤섭 김숙경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김대연 김성숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 홍영환 이재옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김대연 김성숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 박성수 최예림 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
배윤섭 김숙경 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 홍영환 이재옥 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 월곶클럽 | 이희진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 월곶클럽 | 권주임 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 최승조 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 이미현 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 김원철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 서은식 |
김원철 서은식 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 12:00 10코트 17번 | 이희진 권주임 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김원철 서은식 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 최승조 이미현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이희진 권주임 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 최승조 이미현 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 연성클럽 | 이춘경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 연성클럽 | 이은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 김연식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 이덕순 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 조현수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 71 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 허숙경 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 정한배 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 66 | -14 | 4 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 김혜영 |
정한배 김혜영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 조현수 허숙경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김연식 이덕순 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 이춘경 이은숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정한배 김혜영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 12:45 10코트 20번 | 김연식 이덕순 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이춘경 이은숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 조현수 허숙경 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
조현수 허숙경 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 김연식 이덕순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정한배 김혜영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 9월 24일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 이춘경 이은숙 |
|
15 | 25 |