A1-C2 | 김종환 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 김학배 | C1-B2 | |
남기섭 | 25 | 15 | 이주영 | ||
C1 | 이영국 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 김학배 | A2-B2 | |
정창교 | 17 | 25 | 이주영 | ||
A1 | 김남일 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 김종환 | B1-C2 | |
김기삼 | 18 | 25 | 남기섭 | ||
B1 | 김종환 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 양영주 | C2 | |
남기섭 | 25 | 16 | 전용호 | ||
A2 | 장성무 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 김학배 | B2 | |
유재섭 | 20 | 25 | 이주영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 김남일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 김기삼 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 장성무 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 유재섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 김경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 김봉중 |
장성무 유재섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 김남일 김기삼 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장성무 유재섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 김경호 김봉중 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김남일 김기삼 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 김경호 김봉중 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 김종환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 남기섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김학배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 이주영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김부연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김대기 |
김종환 남기섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김부연 김대기 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김종환 남기섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김학배 이주영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김부연 김대기 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 김학배 이주영 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 구정클럽 | 이영국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정클럽 | 정창교 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 양영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 전용호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕클럽 | 김민규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕클럽 | 박래영 |
양영주 전용호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 김민규 박래영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
양영주 전용호 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 이영국 정창교 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김민규 박래영 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 이영국 정창교 |
|
18 | 25 |