A1-B2 | 이성재 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 윤승호 | A2-B1 | |
오종복 | 23 | 25 | 김창하 | ||
A2 | 윤승호 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 원장한 | B1 | |
김창하 | 25 | 21 | 전계범 | ||
A1 | 최재경 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 이성재 | B2 | |
손승복 | 18 | 25 | 오종복 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최재경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 손승복 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명클럽 | 윤승호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 50 | 19 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명클럽 | 김창하 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 용운식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 74 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 장명철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김성극 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 이준범 |
용운식 장명철 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 윤승호 김창하 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최재경 손승복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 김성극 이준범 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김성극 이준범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 윤승호 김창하 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
용운식 장명철 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 최재경 손승복 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
윤승호 김창하 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 최재경 손승복 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
용운식 장명철 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 김성극 이준범 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 원장한 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 전계범 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 이성재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 오종복 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명클럽 | 심정섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 73 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명클럽 | 김상훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계클럽 | 박무남 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계클럽 | 김원엽 |
원장한 전계범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 박무남 김원엽 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이성재 오종복 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 심정섭 김상훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
심정섭 김상훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 박무남 김원엽 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
원장한 전계범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 이성재 오종복 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박무남 김원엽 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 이성재 오종복 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
원장한 전계범 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 8일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 심정섭 김상훈 |
|
25 | 17 |