A1-C2 | 이관우 | 결승 정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 12:15 9코트 16번 | 배홍목 | C1-B2 | |
김의태 | 25 | 22 | 박경수 | ||
C1 | 배홍목 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 12:00 1코트 15번 | 호정천 | A2-B2 | |
박경수 | 25 | 17 | 황용연 | ||
A1 | 이관우 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 10:45 9코트 14번 | 최경진 | B1-C2 | |
김의태 | 25 | 17 | 한승민 | ||
B1 | 최경진 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 10:15 2코트 12번 | 오상식 | C2 | |
한승민 | 25 | 21 | 고범영 | ||
A2 | 호정천 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 10:15 3코트 12번 | 정성훈 | B2 | |
황용연 | 25 | 16 | 노서균 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 눈부릅뜨고 | 이관우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 눈부릅뜨고 | 김의태 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 스카이 | 호정천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 스카이 | 황용연 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 중앙 | 이명신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 중앙 | 김성현 |
이관우 김의태 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 07:45 6코트 2번 | 이명신 김성현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이관우 김의태 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 08:45 1코트 6번 | 호정천 황용연 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이명신 김성현 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 09:30 5코트 9번 | 호정천 황용연 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 우리끼리 | 최경진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 우리끼리 | 한승민 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 정성훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 노서균 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 이형곤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 김호연 |
정성훈 노서균 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 07:45 5코트 2번 | 이형곤 김호연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정성훈 노서균 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 08:30 9코트 5번 | 최경진 한승민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이형곤 김호연 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 09:30 4코트 9번 | 최경진 한승민 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 우리끼리 | 배홍목 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 우리끼리 | 박경수 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 익산연합 | 오상식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 익산연합 | 고범영 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 수성 | 조근호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 수성 | 박종식 |
오상식 고범영 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 07:45 4코트 2번 | 배홍목 박경수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
오상식 고범영 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 08:30 8코트 5번 | 조근호 박종식 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
배홍목 박경수 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 13일 09:30 3코트 9번 | 조근호 박종식 |
|
25 | 16 |