A1-C2 | 김용기 | 결승 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 8코트 15번 | 이기상 | C1-B2 | |
이소영 | 11 | 25 | 박진희 | ||
C1 | 오국진 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 4코트 14번 | 이기상 | A2-B2 | |
김묘명 | 12 | 25 | 박진희 | ||
A1 | 김용기 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 3코트 14번 | 김명회 | B1-C2 | |
이소영 | 25 | 22 | 서재정 | ||
B1 | 김명회 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 6코트 11번 | 최원 | C2 | |
서재정 | 25 | 17 | 정미자 | ||
A2 | 이기상 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:30 7코트 11번 | 차세영 | B2 | |
박진희 | 25 | 13 | 전인례 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 하나 | 김용기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 콕동아리 | 이소영 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 이기상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 박진희 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 민턴마루 | 김진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 민턴마루 | 이선영 |
이기상 박진희 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:15 9코트 2번 | 김진 이선영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이기상 박진희 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 김용기 이소영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김진 이선영 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 김용기 이소영 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 한어울 | 김명회 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 한어울 | 서재정 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 전북배드민턴아카데미 | 차세영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 전북배드민턴아카데미 | 전인례 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 서수길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 이지은 |
차세영 전인례 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 김명회 서재정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
차세영 전인례 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 서수길 이지은 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김명회 서재정 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 서수길 이지은 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 민턴 | 오국진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 21 | 25 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 민턴 | 김묘명 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 건지산 | 최원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 건지산 | 정미자 | ||||||||||
전북-부안군 | 낭주 | 박승규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | -46 | 3 | ||
전북-부안군 | 낭주 | 이현숙 |
오국진 김묘명 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 박승규 이현숙 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
오국진 김묘명 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 13:00 9코트 5번 | 최원 정미자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박승규 이현숙 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 12일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 최원 정미자 |
|
0 | 25 |