A-B | 조익남 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:30 5코트 43번 | 김상호 | C-D | |
김정배 | 14 | 25 | 김종태 | ||
C | 김영오 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:15 6코트 42번 | 김상호 | D | |
강병식 | 21 | 25 | 김종태 | ||
A | 조익남 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:15 5코트 42번 | 성훈경 | B | |
김정배 | 25 | 19 | 오세윤 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 조익남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 김정배 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 이창탁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 이춘석 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 신현욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 김용민 |
신현욱 김용민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:45 2코트 36번 | 이창탁 이춘석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신현욱 김용민 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:15 8코트 38번 | 조익남 김정배 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이창탁 이춘석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:00 5코트 41번 | 조익남 김정배 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 성훈경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 오세윤 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 천진규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 정상철 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 신광선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 홍재영 |
천진규 정상철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:45 1코트 36번 | 신광선 홍재영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
천진규 정상철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:15 6코트 38번 | 성훈경 오세윤 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신광선 홍재영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:00 2코트 41번 | 성훈경 오세윤 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부 | 김영오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 선부 | 강병식 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 정유교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 송제용 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 권진혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 박해용 |
김영오 강병식 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:30 10코트 35번 | 정유교 송제용 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김영오 강병식 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:15 5코트 38번 | 권진혁 박해용 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정유교 송제용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:00 1코트 41번 | 권진혁 박해용 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김상호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김종태 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김명희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 강성두 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 올림픽클럽 | 고광목 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 올림픽클럽 | 김강욱 |
김상호 김종태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:30 9코트 35번 | 고광목 김강욱 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김상호 김종태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:15 4코트 38번 | 김명희 강성두 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
고광목 김강욱 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:45 10코트 40번 | 김명희 강성두 |
|
13 | 25 |