A-B | 이재복 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:30 7코트 43번 | 박동호 | C-E | |
이춘식 | 25 | 19 | 손주성 | ||
C-D | 박동호 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:15 9코트 42번 | 김용범 | E | |
손주성 | 25 | 20 | 김관태 | ||
A | 이진우 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:15 8코트 42번 | 이재복 | B | |
이상호 | 20 | 25 | 이춘식 | ||
C | 박동호 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 18:15 4코트 42번 | 설진남 | D | |
손주성 | 25 | 10 | 박상진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 이진우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 이상호 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 송순석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 67 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 오용현 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 대부클럽 | 최갑열 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 대부클럽 | 박상열 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 김민호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 72 | -15 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 장태호 |
이진우 이상호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:00 10코트 33번 | 최갑열 박상열 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송순석 오용현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:15 1코트 34번 | 김민호 장태호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이진우 이상호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:00 8코트 37번 | 송순석 오용현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김민호 장태호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:15 3코트 38번 | 최갑열 박상열 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이진우 이상호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:45 8코트 40번 | 김민호 장태호 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최갑열 박상열 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:45 9코트 40번 | 송순석 오용현 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 이재복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 이춘식 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 최기웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 송재학 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 김중근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 정웅천 |
이재복 이춘식 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:00 9코트 33번 | 최기웅 송재학 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이재복 이춘식 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:00 5코트 37번 | 김중근 정웅천 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최기웅 송재학 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:45 4코트 40번 | 김중근 정웅천 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록희망 | 박동호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망 | 손주성 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 오충빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 이석원 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 박요한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 김승규 |
박동호 손주성 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:00 8코트 33번 | 오충빈 이석원 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박동호 손주성 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:00 4코트 37번 | 박요한 김승규 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
오충빈 이석원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:45 3코트 40번 | 박요한 김승규 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 화랑 | 설진남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 화랑 | 박상진 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 정재클럽 | 전창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 정재클럽 | 박병현 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 권성만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 이재훈 |
전창수 박병현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:00 7코트 33번 | 설진남 박상진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전창수 박병현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:00 3코트 37번 | 권성만 이재훈 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
설진남 박상진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:45 2코트 40번 | 권성만 이재훈 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 명휘 | 김용범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 명휘 | 김관태 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 한삼국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 고종상 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 김재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 오문교 |
한삼국 고종상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:00 3코트 33번 | 김재호 오문교 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
한삼국 고종상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 16:45 5코트 36번 | 김용범 김관태 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김재호 오문교 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 11월 26일 17:30 9코트 39번 | 김용범 김관태 |
|
6 | 25 |