A | 조명훈 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:45 6코트 28번 | 박기범 | B-C | |
유민제 | 23 | 25 | 김재민 | ||
B | 김경수 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 14:00 8코트 25번 | 박기범 | C | |
김기풍 | 8 | 25 | 김재민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 정남클럽 | 조명훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 하랑클럽 | 유민제 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 이재욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 정자람 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 도담 | 이민선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 64 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 도담 | 차영호 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 박지훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 김정준 |
이민선 차영호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 7코트 15번 | 조명훈 유민제 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이재욱 정자람 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 8코트 15번 | 박지훈 김정준 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이민선 차영호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 이재욱 정자람 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박지훈 김정준 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:15 9코트 18번 | 조명훈 유민제 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
조명훈 유민제 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 이재욱 정자람 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이민선 차영호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 박지훈 김정준 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 에이스 | 김경수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-광주시 | 한우리 | 김기풍 | ||||||||||
경기-하남시 | 유니온 | 김석환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
경기-하남시 | 유니온 | 유대곤 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 송병춘 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 김용운 |
김경수 김기풍 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 6코트 15번 | 김석환 유대곤 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김경수 김기풍 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:15 7코트 18번 | 송병춘 김용운 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김석환 유대곤 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:15 2코트 22번 | 송병춘 김용운 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 그린클럽 | 박기범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 하랑클럽 | 김재민 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 조해준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 이원규 | ||||||||||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 홍대열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 추연배 |
조해준 이원규 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 11:30 5코트 15번 | 박기범 김재민 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조해준 이원규 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 12:15 6코트 18번 | 홍대열 추연배 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박기범 김재민 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 20일 13:15 1코트 22번 | 홍대열 추연배 |
|
25 | 9 |