A1-D2 | 김준근 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 17:20 2코트 24번 | 강철성 | C1-B2 | |
최민석 | 25 | 20 | 김승록 | ||
C1-A2 | 최선학 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 16:20 10코트 21번 | 강철성 | D1-B2 | |
정호봉 | 21 | 25 | 김승록 | ||
A1-C2 | 김준근 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 16:20 9코트 21번 | 정진규 | B1-D2 | |
최민석 | 25 | 20 | 이선희 | ||
D1 | 박성배 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 15:40 4코트 19번 | 강철성 | B2 | |
임원빈 | 22 | 25 | 김승록 | ||
C1 | 최선학 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 15:40 3코트 19번 | 조길남 | A2 | |
정호봉 | 25 | 18 | 윤혁준 | ||
B1 | 정진규 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 15:40 2코트 19번 | 김신형 | D2 | |
이선희 | 25 | 16 | 서춘수 | ||
A1 | 김준근 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 15:40 1코트 19번 | 홍현표 | C2 | |
최민석 | 25 | 10 | 김태수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청라ACE | 김준근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청라ACE | 최민석 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 조길남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 윤혁준 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김수영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김덕신 |
김수영 김덕신 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 10:40 12코트 6번 | 조길남 윤혁준 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김수영 김덕신 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 12:40 5코트 10번 | 김준근 최민석 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
조길남 윤혁준 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 14:00 7코트 14번 | 김준근 최민석 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 정진규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이선희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 강철성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 김승록 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 노창호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 천세국 |
정진규 이선희 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 10:40 11코트 6번 | 노창호 천세국 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정진규 이선희 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 12:40 4코트 10번 | 강철성 김승록 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
노창호 천세국 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 14:00 6코트 14번 | 강철성 김승록 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 최선학 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 정호봉 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 홍현표 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김태수 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청라ACE | 김준성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청라ACE | 이철원 |
김준성 이철원 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 10:40 10코트 6번 | 최선학 정호봉 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김준성 이철원 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 12:40 3코트 10번 | 홍현표 김태수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최선학 정호봉 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 14:00 1코트 14번 | 홍현표 김태수 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 박성배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 임원빈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김신형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 서춘수 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 원영식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 박상일 |
박성배 임원빈 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 10:40 9코트 6번 | 김신형 서춘수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박성배 임원빈 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 12:40 2코트 10번 | 원영식 박상일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김신형 서춘수 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 13일 13:40 12코트 13번 | 원영식 박상일 |
|
23 | 25 |