A1-C2 | 신홍균 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 윤용택 | C1-B2 | |
박정구 | 21 | 25 | 권순철 | ||
C1 | 윤용택 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 14:30 15코트 23번 | 김충남 | A2-B2 | |
권순철 | 25 | 15 | 백원종 | ||
A1 | 이성오 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 14:30 14코트 23번 | 신홍균 | B1-C2 | |
손현식 | 21 | 25 | 박정구 | ||
B1 | 신홍균 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 13:45 15코트 20번 | 김경호 | C2 | |
박정구 | 25 | 21 | 고희영 | ||
A2 | 강경구 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 13:45 16코트 20번 | 김충남 | B2 | |
전일재 | 8 | 25 | 백원종 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이성오 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 손현식 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 강경구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 56 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 전일재 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 영석클럽 | 신상열 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 66 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 영석클럽 | 신건섭 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 오윤철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 이석규 |
이성오 손현식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 오윤철 이석규 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
강경구 전일재 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 신상열 신건섭 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신상열 신건섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 오윤철 이석규 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이성오 손현식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 강경구 전일재 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이성오 손현식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 신상열 신건섭 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오윤철 이석규 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 강경구 전일재 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 신홍균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박정구 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 김충남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 백원종 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 유형석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이영신 |
유형석 이영신 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 신홍균 박정구 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유형석 이영신 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 김충남 백원종 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신홍균 박정구 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김충남 백원종 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 윤용택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
녹양클럽 | 권순철 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 김경호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 2 | ||
신곡클럽 | 고희영 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 김동희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 박순만 |
김동희 박순만 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 09:45 17코트 8번 | 윤용택 권순철 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김동희 박순만 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 김경호 고희영 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
윤용택 권순철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 25일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 김경호 고희영 |
|
25 | 24 |