A1-D2 | 이원탁 | 결승 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 16:00 15코트 29번 | 구재순 | C1-B2 | |
이정민 | 25 | 23 | 전두진 | ||
C1-A2 | 김기창 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 15:15 14코트 26번 | 구재순 | D1-B2 | |
박종선 | 19 | 25 | 전두진 | ||
A1-C2 | 강영재 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 15:15 13코트 25번 | 이원탁 | B1-D2 | |
이승원 | 18 | 25 | 이정민 | ||
D1 | 천기민 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 14:30 6코트 22번 | 구재순 | B2 | |
안재헌 | 22 | 25 | 전두진 | ||
C1 | 김기창 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 차승학 | A2 | |
박종선 | 25 | 16 | 한승엽 | ||
B1 | 김명수 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 이원탁 | D2 | |
박상현 | 19 | 25 | 이정민 | ||
A1 | 강영재 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 임두형 | C2 | |
이승원 | 25 | 20 | 김진우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 강영재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 이승원 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | S배드민턴&슈퍼릴라 | 차승학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | S배드민턴&슈퍼릴라 | 한승엽 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 청룡클럽 | 이정권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
전북-익산시 | 모현클럽 | 이준화 |
이정권 이준화 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 차승학 한승엽 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이정권 이준화 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 강영재 이승원 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
차승학 한승엽 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 13:30 15코트 19번 | 강영재 이승원 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 김명수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 전주클럽 | 박상현 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 소 방 | 구재순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-서천군 | 소 방 | 전두진 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 군산탑클럽 | 유종혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 군산탑클럽 | 정기창 |
유종혜 정기창 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:30 15코트 11번 | 김명수 박상현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유종혜 정기창 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 구재순 전두진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김명수 박상현 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 구재순 전두진 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 부송 | 김기창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 부송 | 박종선 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 신천지 | 임두형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
신천지 | 김진우 | |||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 양정민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 이중진 |
임두형 김진우 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:30 14코트 11번 | 김기창 박종선 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
임두형 김진우 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 양정민 이중진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김기창 박종선 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 양정민 이중진 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 천기민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 안재헌 | ||||||||||
전북-완주군 | 소양 | 이원탁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 위드 | 이정민 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 유재원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 김상민 |
이원탁 이정민 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:30 11코트 11번 | 천기민 안재헌 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이원탁 이정민 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 유재원 김상민 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
천기민 안재헌 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 13:15 15코트 18번 | 유재원 김상민 |
|
25 | 15 |