A1-D2 | 조준현 | 결승 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 13:15 14코트 18번 | 강찬우 | C1-B2 | |
박경렬 | 25 | 18 | 류동희 | ||
C1-A2 | 강찬우 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:45 6코트 15번 | 양승용 | D1-B2 | |
류동희 | 25 | 21 | 이광희 | ||
A1-C2 | 조준현 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 심선종 | B1-D2 | |
박경렬 | 25 | 21 | 정현승 | ||
D1 | 양승용 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:00 15코트 13번 | 지상원 | B2 | |
이광희 | 25 | 17 | 김삼성 | ||
C1 | 강찬우 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:00 14코트 13번 | 김성재 | A2 | |
류동희 | 25 | 23 | 권일 | ||
B1 | 심선종 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:00 13코트 12번 | 김백곤 | D2 | |
정현승 | 25 | 13 | 주부건 | ||
A1 | 차세영 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:00 12코트 12번 | 조준현 | C2 | |
신기재 | 16 | 25 | 박경렬 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 콕동아리 | 차세영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 콕동아리 | 신기재 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 아리울 | 김성재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
안양 | 권일 | |||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 안기백 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 김용현 |
차세영 신기재 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 김성재 권일 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
차세영 신기재 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 안기백 김용현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김성재 권일 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 안기백 김용현 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 심선종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 정현승 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 아리울 | 지상원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 미룡 | 김삼성 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 양경재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 박현영 |
심선종 정현승 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:30 15코트 3번 | 양경재 박현영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
심선종 정현승 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 지상원 김삼성 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
양경재 박현영 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 지상원 김삼성 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 황룡 | 강찬우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 황룡 | 류동희 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 전배아 | 조준현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 안행클럽 | 박경렬 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 진병규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 가온클럽 | 이병탁 |
강찬우 류동희 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:30 14코트 3번 | 진병규 이병탁 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강찬우 류동희 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:15 15코트 6번 | 조준현 박경렬 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
진병규 이병탁 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:15 15코트 10번 | 조준현 박경렬 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 양승용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
미장 | 이광희 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 익산클럽 | 김백곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 익산클럽 | 주부건 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 디오션 | 김철민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 가온 | 황준형 |
김백곤 주부건 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:30 13코트 3번 | 양승용 이광희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김백곤 주부건 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:15 14코트 6번 | 김철민 황준형 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
양승용 이광희 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:15 12코트 9번 | 김철민 황준형 |
|
25 | 20 |