A1-E2 | 이석현 | 결승 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 김영우 | B1-E1 | |
정창수 | 24 | 25 | 최민우 | ||
B1-D1 | 김효준 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:30 14코트 15번 | 김영우 | A2-E1 | |
이민규 | 22 | 25 | 최민우 | ||
A1-D2 | 이석현 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:30 13코트 14번 | 이건병 | C1-E2 | |
정창수 | 25 | 17 | 유창록 | ||
C1 | 이건병 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 최규빈 | E2 | |
유창록 | 25 | 13 | 소병기 | ||
B1 | 이창호 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김효준 | D1 | |
정강호 | 21 | 25 | 이민규 | ||
A2-C2 | 유복조 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 김영우 | E1 | |
서창옥 | 13 | 25 | 최민우 | ||
A1 | 김영철 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:45 15코트 12번 | 이석현 | B2-D2 | |
석왕창 | 18 | 25 | 정창수 | ||
B2 | 현세웅 | 16강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:15 13코트 9번 | 이석현 | D2 | |
안명성 | 18 | 25 | 정창수 | ||
A2 | 임충영 | 16강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:15 14코트 10번 | 유복조 | C2 | |
김병수 | 20 | 25 | 서창옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-고창군 | 심원 | 김영철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 은파 | 석왕창 | ||||||||||
부산-부산 | 신천지 | 임충영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 2 | ||
신천지 | 김병수 | |||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 은파 | 이중석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 은파 | 장현철 |
김영철 석왕창 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 임충영 김병수 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김영철 석왕창 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 이중석 장현철 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
임충영 김병수 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 이중석 장현철 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 이창호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 정강호 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 스톰클럽 | 현세웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 28 | 16 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 스톰클럽 | 안명성 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 신천지 | 박노범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50 | -43 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 신천지 | 유봉철 |
현세웅 안명성 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 박노범 유봉철 |
|
25 | 3 | ||
현세웅 안명성 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 이창호 정강호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박노범 유봉철 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 이창호 정강호 |
|
4 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 반마음 | 이건병 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 반마음 | 유창록 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 서흥클럽 | 유복조 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 서흥클럽 | 서창옥 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 회현 | 강노식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 회현 | 임후창 |
이건병 유창록 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 강노식 임후창 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이건병 유창록 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 유복조 서창옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강노식 임후창 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 유복조 서창옥 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 군초클럽 | 김효준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 탑 | 이민규 | ||||||||||
전북-고창군 | 새모양 | 이석현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 2 | ||
전북-고창군 | 세모양 | 정창수 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 신천지 | 이창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
신천지 | 김광진 |
이석현 정창수 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 김효준 이민규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이석현 정창수 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 이창수 김광진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김효준 이민규 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 이창수 김광진 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 스톰클럽 | 김영우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 스톰클럽 | 최민우 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 수련원 | 최규빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 수련원 | 소병기 | ||||||||||
인천-인천 | 신천지 | 이기용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
인천-인천 | 신천지 | 최병훈 |
김영우 최민우 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 15코트 1번 | 이기용 최병훈 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김영우 최민우 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 최규빈 소병기 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이기용 최병훈 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 최규빈 소병기 |
|
10 | 25 |