A | 이재우 | 결승 치악체육관 6월 11일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 김승소 | B-C | |
박건남 | 25 | 23 | 허동녕 | ||
B | 김승소 | 4강 치악체육관 6월 11일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 이선종 | C | |
허동녕 | 25 | 18 | 박진욱 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주(팀요넥스원주) | 이재우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 63 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주(팀요넥스원주) | 박건남 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 팀에이테크니스트 | 유영수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 72 | -1 | 2 | ||
대전-대전 | 팀에이테크니스트 | 최성운 | ||||||||||
베스트팀(요넥스)&더쎈 | 김동령 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 71 | -5 | 3 | |||
베스트팀(요네스)&더쎈 | 박영남 | |||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 팀테크니스트X벨리디 | 오대영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 73 | -4 | 4 | ||
경기-김포시 | 팀테크니스트X벨리디 | 김시환 |
유영수 최성운 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 이재우 박건남 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
오대영 김시환 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 김동령 박영남 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김동령 박영남 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 이재우 박건남 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유영수 최성운 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 오대영 김시환 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유영수 최성운 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 김동령 박영남 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이재우 박건남 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 오대영 김시환 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강원 | 팀벨리디&테크니스트 | 김승소 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 팀벨리디&테크니스트 | 허동녕 | ||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 팀테크니스트X벨리디 | 최현호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-김포시 | 팀테크니스트X벨리디 | 허지용 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서(팀요넥스원주) | 박정규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서(팀요넥스원주) | 이윤성 |
최현호 허지용 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 김승소 허동녕 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최현호 허지용 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 박정규 이윤성 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김승소 허동녕 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 박정규 이윤성 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-김포시 | 팀테크니스트X벨리디 | 이선종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-김포시 | 팀테크니스트X벨리디 | 박진욱 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 앤업 | 장제민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 안갑부 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주(팀요넥스원주) | 박재승 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경남-김해시 | 전국(팀스트로커스) | 황인건 |
이선종 박진욱 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 장제민 안갑부 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이선종 박진욱 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 박재승 황인건 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장제민 안갑부 |
치악체육관 6월 11일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 박재승 황인건 |
|
25 | 0 |