A1-D2 | 김정호 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 13:45 12코트 16번 | 김명환 | C1-B2 | |
손영태 | 15 | 25 | 정병호 | ||
C1-A2 | 김명환 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 신기재 | D1-B2 | |
정병호 | 25 | 21 | 서명진 | ||
A1-C2 | 김정호 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 차순규 | B1-D2 | |
손영태 | 25 | 22 | 김순삼 | ||
D1 | 윤상운 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 신기재 | B2 | |
박인균 | 22 | 25 | 서명진 | ||
C1 | 김명환 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 박갑열 | A2 | |
정병호 | 25 | 19 | 조영범 | ||
B1 | 차순규 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 12:30 2코트 11번 | 양원택 | D2 | |
김순삼 | 25 | 16 | 유진현 | ||
A1 | 김정호 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 12:30 1코트 11번 | 홍승도 | C2 | |
손영태 | 25 | 14 | 황범진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 김정호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 손영태 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 박갑열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 조영범 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 신홍균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 유성수 |
김정호 손영태 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 신홍균 유성수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김정호 손영태 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 박갑열 조영범 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신홍균 유성수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:45 15코트 8번 | 박갑열 조영범 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 차순규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김순삼 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 영석클럽 | 신기재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 영석클럽 | 서명진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 장상수 |
이재혁 장상수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 09:00 16코트 1번 | 신기재 서명진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이재혁 장상수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 차순규 김순삼 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신기재 서명진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 차순규 김순삼 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 김명환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 1 | ||
송산클럽 | 정병호 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 토요회 | 홍승도 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
토요회 | 황범진 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 임태열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 이호일 |
홍승도 황범진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 임태열 이호일 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
홍승도 황범진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 김명환 정병호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임태열 이호일 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 김명환 정병호 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 정콕 | 윤상운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 정콕 | 박인균 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 양원택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 유진현 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 양근택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 김규성 |
윤상운 박인균 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 양근택 김규성 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
윤상운 박인균 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 양원택 유진현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양근택 김규성 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 양원택 유진현 |
|
17 | 25 |