A1-B2 | 조해준 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 17:30 3코트 31번 | 이한동 | A2-B1 | |
이원규 | 19 | 25 | 박철호 | ||
A2 | 서다빈 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 17:15 6코트 30번 | 이한동 | B1 | |
김윤석 | 20 | 25 | 박철호 | ||
A1 | 조해준 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 17:15 5코트 30번 | 이용훈 | B2 | |
이원규 | 25 | 22 | 강상규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 조해준 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
충의클럽 | 이원규 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 서다빈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 58 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 김윤석 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 권세훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 엄기민 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 굿샷 | 고성용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 75 | -10 | 4 | ||
굿샷 | 한정헌 |
고성용 한정헌 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 15:15 16코트 22번 | 권세훈 엄기민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
서다빈 김윤석 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 15:30 1코트 23번 | 조해준 이원규 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조해준 이원규 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 16:15 12코트 26번 | 권세훈 엄기민 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
고성용 한정헌 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 서다빈 김윤석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
권세훈 엄기민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 17:00 4코트 29번 | 서다빈 김윤석 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
고성용 한정헌 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 17:00 3코트 29번 | 조해준 이원규 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 이한동 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 박철호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 이용훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 70 | -2 | 2 | ||
행운클럽 | 강상규 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 김훈채 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 71 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 한병국 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 원민재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 김용운 |
이한동 박철호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 15:15 15코트 22번 | 김훈채 한병국 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이용훈 강상규 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 15:15 14코트 22번 | 원민재 김용운 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김훈채 한병국 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 원민재 김용운 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이용훈 강상규 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 이한동 박철호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
원민재 김용운 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 16:45 16코트 28번 | 이한동 박철호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이용훈 강상규 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 6월 18일 16:45 15코트 28번 | 김훈채 한병국 |
|
25 | 24 |