A-B | 정광호 | 결승 하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 정본근 | C-D | |
최광민 | 25 | 21 | 정석민 | ||
C | 강민제 | 4강 하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 정본근 | D | |
이창훈 | 24 | 25 | 정석민 | ||
A | 마성기 | 4강 하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 정광호 | B | |
김주호 | 17 | 25 | 최광민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 마성기 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 김주호 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 양대성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 70 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 권명진 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 하나클럽 | 이명기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 5 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 하나클럽 | 조석형 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월 | 최민수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월 | 조대형 |
마성기 김주호 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 양대성 권명진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최민수 조대형 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 이명기 조석형 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최민수 조대형 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 마성기 김주호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
양대성 권명진 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 이명기 조석형 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이명기 조석형 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 마성기 김주호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최민수 조대형 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 양대성 권명진 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 정광호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 최광민 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 강채원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 정병균 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 우상철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김승훈 |
우상철 김승훈 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 정광호 최광민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
우상철 김승훈 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 강채원 정병균 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정광호 최광민 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 강채원 정병균 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 강민제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 이창훈 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 마대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 허진 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 금강클럽 | 신재근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 백선준 |
마대성 허진 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 신재근 백선준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
마대성 허진 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 강민제 이창훈 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신재근 백선준 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 강민제 이창훈 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 정본근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 정석민 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 박민우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 박평서 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 김봉준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 방재동 |
김봉준 방재동 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 정본근 정석민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김봉준 방재동 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 박민우 박평서 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정본근 정석민 |
하늘샘체육관 7월 9일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 박민우 박평서 |
|
25 | 13 |