A-B | 전영근 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 13:45 8코트 24번 | 박형호 | C-D | |
오해진 | 24 | 25 | 박일 | ||
C | 박형호 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 유병철 | D | |
박일 | 25 | 13 | 윤성현 | ||
A | 전영근 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 박상수 | B | |
오해진 | 25 | 18 | 김영복 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 전영근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 54 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 오해진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 송준성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 55 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 주범식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 오현석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 72 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 이승대 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 정문수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 남택성 |
송준성 주범식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 전영근 오해진 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
오현석 이승대 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 정문수 남택성 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정문수 남택성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:15 9코트 14번 | 전영근 오해진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
송준성 주범식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 오현석 이승대 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전영근 오해진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 오현석 이승대 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
송준성 주범식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 정문수 남택성 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 박상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김영복 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕끼오 | 윤현필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 콕끼오 | 정진규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 전국제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 김정우 |
전국제 김정우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 박상수 김영복 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤현필 정진규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 박상수 김영복 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤현필 정진규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:00 10코트 17번 | 전국제 김정우 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박형호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 조한기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김영석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 조용만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 박영훈 |
조용만 박영훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 조한기 김영석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조용만 박영훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 박형호 박일 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
조한기 김영석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 박형호 박일 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 유병철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 윤성현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕끼오 | 김남진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 콕끼오 | 김연문 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이광호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이경한 |
김남진 김연문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 이광호 이경한 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김남진 김연문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:00 11코트 13번 | 유병철 윤성현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이광호 이경한 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 유병철 윤성현 |
|
0 | 25 |