A-B | 정형규 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 이운석 | C-E | |
신명섭 | 13 | 25 | 공진표 | ||
C-D | 이운석 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 13:15 3코트 22번 | 이종보 | E | |
공진표 | 25 | 16 | 이창영 | ||
A | 정형규 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 13:00 11코트 21번 | 김병길 | B | |
신명섭 | 25 | 15 | 장기식 | ||
C | 권영민 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 이운석 | D | |
김서기 | 11 | 25 | 공진표 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 정형규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 신명섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이후남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김근태 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 전철근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이승찬 |
전철근 이승찬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 정형규 신명섭 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
전철근 이승찬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 이후남 김근태 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정형규 신명섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:45 6코트 20번 | 이후남 김근태 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김병길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 장기식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 신관인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 심재철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 이철우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 최천석 |
김병길 장기식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 11코트 11번 | 이철우 최천석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김병길 장기식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:30 7코트 15번 | 신관인 심재철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이철우 최천석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:30 5코트 19번 | 신관인 심재철 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 권영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 김서기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 박재출 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 장현욱 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 지성구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 남봉우 |
박재출 장현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 권영민 김서기 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박재출 장현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 지성구 남봉우 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
권영민 김서기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:15 6코트 18번 | 지성구 남봉우 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이운석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 공진표 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김지호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 윤호수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 노윤호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 신탁호 |
이운석 공진표 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 김지호 윤호수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이운석 공진표 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:15 11코트 14번 | 노윤호 신탁호 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김지호 윤호수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:15 5코트 18번 | 노윤호 신탁호 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이종보 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이창영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 장병권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 박용림 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 박봉규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이상구 |
박봉규 이상구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 이종보 이창영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박봉규 이상구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 11:15 10코트 14번 | 장병권 박용림 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이종보 이창영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 25일 12:15 4코트 18번 | 장병권 박용림 |
|
25 | 24 |