지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 클로버 | 임채환 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 클로버 | 김관우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 한재덕 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 60 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 고승환 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이재용 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 오문균 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 최정일 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이승헌 |
이재용 오문균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 한재덕 고승환 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임채환 김관우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 최정일 이승헌 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
한재덕 고승환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 최정일 이승헌 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임채환 김관우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 이재용 오문균 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최정일 이승헌 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 이재용 오문균 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임채환 김관우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 한재덕 고승환 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 강병의 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 박자원 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 소산호 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 목진영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 백성기 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이창환 |
소산호 목진영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 백성기 이창환 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
소산호 목진영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 강병의 박자원 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
백성기 이창환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 강병의 박자원 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 황의태 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 윤화용 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 오남진 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 49 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 안동균 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 최성국 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 한마음 | 이희광 |
최성국 이희광 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 오남진 안동균 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최성국 이희광 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 황의태 윤화용 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오남진 안동균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 황의태 윤화용 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김한수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 박만규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 권기협 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이훈희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 클로버 | 우시동 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 클로버 | 주성일 |
우시동 주성일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 김한수 박만규 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
우시동 주성일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 권기협 이훈희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김한수 박만규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 권기협 이훈희 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이정호 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김용일 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 유인덕 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이창용 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 박기업 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김동현 |
박기업 김동현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 이정호 김용일 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박기업 김동현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 유인덕 이창용 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이정호 김용일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 유인덕 이창용 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김승규 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 오세진 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이승원 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 조성태 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 조병섭 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이화석 |
김승규 오세진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 이승원 조성태 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김승규 오세진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 조병섭 이화석 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이승원 조성태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 24일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 조병섭 이화석 |
|
25 | 19 |