지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 이환헌 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | |
단양 | 이용성 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 이진우 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 39 | 32 | 2 | |
용암 | 손병훈 | ||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별 | 임성필 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 74 | -30 | 3 | |
한별 | 류종규 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 최보경 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | |
봉정 | 안광현 |
이환헌 이용성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:30 238번 | 최보경 안광현 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이진우 손병훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:45 246번 | 임성필 류종규 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
이환헌 이용성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 282번 | 이진우 손병훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최보경 안광현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 283번 | 임성필 류종규 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이환헌 이용성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 311번 | 임성필 류종규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최보경 안광현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 312번 | 이진우 손병훈 |
|
9 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 박명선 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |
산남 | 진용준 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 송원석 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 29 | 8 | 2 | |
율량 | 이봉균 | ||||||||
충북-진천군 | 이월 | 김성곤 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | |
이월 | 홍순천 |
송원석 이봉균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:45 247번 | 김성곤 홍순천 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
박명선 진용준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 284번 | 김성곤 홍순천 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박명선 진용준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 313번 | 송원석 이봉균 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 내수 | 유성현 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 1 | |
내수 | 박자원 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 한상준 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 2 | |
서원 | 전태경 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 허주 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
청주 | 황재성 |
유성현 박자원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:45 248번 | 허주 황재성 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
유성현 박자원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 285번 | 한상준 전태경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한상준 전태경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 314번 | 허주 황재성 |
|
0 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이세종 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
서현 | 최영덕 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 이관영 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 2 | |
해오름클럽 | 신민곤 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 서정규 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
교대 | 강호권 |
서정규 강호권 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:00 189번 | 이관영 신민곤 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
서정규 강호권 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:30 243번 | 이세종 최영덕 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이세종 최영덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 288번 | 이관영 신민곤 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김승원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |
성화 | 장영재 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍순국 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 2 | |
예성 | 강신욱 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 임일영 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | |
동청주 | 박순호 |
김승원 장영재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:45 250번 | 홍순국 강신욱 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
임일영 박순호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 286번 | 홍순국 강신욱 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
임일영 박순호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 315번 | 김승원 장영재 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 안남진 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 1 | |
무궁화 | 김학준 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 최기성 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | |
수곡 | 최정삼 | ||||||||
충북-증평군 | 삼보 | 연제원 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | |
삼보 | 유신우 |
연제원 유신우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:15 192번 | 최기성 최정삼 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안남진 김학준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:30 236번 | 연제원 유신우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
안남진 김학준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:30 272번 | 최기성 최정삼 |
|
22 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 이호일 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
용성 | 조기효 | ||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 연제철 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |
증평 | 이남훈 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 박준 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
봉명 | 신명진 |
박준 신명진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:15 193번 | 연제철 이남훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이호일 조기효 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:30 237번 | 연제철 이남훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박준 신명진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:30 273번 | 이호일 조기효 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 박전호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |
증평 | 김준영 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 윤창섭 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 2 | |
스포츠 | 박종원 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 신길종 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |
미르성 | 장선석 |
신길종 장선석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:45 251번 | 박전호 김준영 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
신길종 장선석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 287번 | 윤창섭 박종원 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
윤창섭 박종원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 316번 | 박전호 김준영 |
|
9 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 음영섭 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
솔밭 | 김경식 | ||||||||
충북-증평군 | 삼보 | 이상균 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | |
삼보 | 이종용 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김창환 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
동청주 | 백득흠 |
김창환 백득흠 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:45 252번 | 이상균 이종용 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이상균 이종용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:00 291번 | 음영섭 김경식 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김창환 백득흠 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 319번 | 음영섭 김경식 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김보성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
서현 | 오승철 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 김종석 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | |
금천 | 안태환 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김기성 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
계명 | 이재호 |
김기성 이재호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:00 253번 | 김종석 안태환 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김종석 안태환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:00 292번 | 김보성 오승철 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김기성 이재호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 320번 | 김보성 오승철 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 만수 | 이준원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |
만수 | 윤영민 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 노영호 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | |
서원 | 이욱우 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김광곤 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |
파워 | 오병훈 |
이준원 윤영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:00 254번 | 김광곤 오병훈 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이준원 윤영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:00 294번 | 노영호 이욱우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
노영호 이욱우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 322번 | 김광곤 오병훈 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김경배 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |
샛별 | 최은규 | ||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 이연규 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | |
진천클럽 | 김종일 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 김성민 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
청운 | 하진호 |
김경배 최은규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:00 255번 | 이연규 김종일 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이연규 김종일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:00 295번 | 김성민 하진호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김경배 최은규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 323번 | 김성민 하진호 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 신우성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |
우암 | 김성식 | ||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 박동규 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 35 | 4 | 2 | |
상원 | 김동우 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이지완 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |
봉정 | 황석영 |
이지완 황석영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:45 214번 | 신우성 김성식 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이지완 황석영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:00 257번 | 박동규 김동우 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박동규 김동우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:00 293번 | 신우성 김성식 |
|
14 | 25 |