A-D | 최강영 | 결승 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 16:45 | 김철수 | E-I | |
이정임 | 21 | 25 | 홍영미 | ||
E-G | 윤정미 | 4강 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 16:30 | 김철수 | H-I | |
김동구 | 12 | 25 | 홍영미 | ||
A-B | 최강영 | 4강 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 16:30 | 이근형 | C-D | |
이정임 | 25 | 10 | 유미옥 | ||
H | 김철수 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 16:00 | 오순영 | I | |
홍영미 | 25 | 17 | 이미재 | ||
E-F | 윤정미 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 16:00 | 신상재 | G | |
김동구 | 25 | 17 | 안서교 | ||
C | 이근형 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 16:00 | 심현준 | D | |
유미옥 | 25 | 16 | 안연희 | ||
A | 김학정 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 15:45 | 최강영 | B | |
최은희 | 15 | 25 | 이정임 | ||
E | 윤정미 | 16강 금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 15:30 | 장영래 | F | |
김동구 | 25 | 19 | 박순애 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 부송클럽 | 김학정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
부송클럽 | 최은희 | |||||||||||
배친소 | 박상철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | ||||
배친소 | 서연우 | |||||||||||
경북-영천시 | 골벌 | 우영철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
골벌 | 김영숙 |
우영철 김영숙 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:15 | 박상철 서연우 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
우영철 김영숙 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:15 | 김학정 최은희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박상철 서연우 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:30 | 김학정 최은희 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 전자랜드 | 최강영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
전자랜드 | 이정임 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김종석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
남한강 | 김은옥 | |||||||||||
배친소 | 이진희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
배친소 | 양희정 |
김종석 김은옥 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:30 | 이진희 양희정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김종석 김은옥 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:30 | 최강영 이정임 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이진희 양희정 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:45 | 최강영 이정임 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 68chds | 이근형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
68chds | 유미옥 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전연합 | 박종국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전연합 | 김은영 | |||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 정현정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
금산연합 | 곽금옥 |
이근형 유미옥 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:30 | 정현정 곽금옥 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이근형 유미옥 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:30 | 박종국 김은영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정현정 곽금옥 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:45 | 박종국 김은영 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 71돼지 | 심현준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
71돼지 | 안연희 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | 이글스 클럽 | 유갑종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | ||
대전-대전 | 이글스 클럽 | 유재란 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여 | 황진철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
부여 | 서강선 |
유갑종 유재란 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:30 | 심현준 안연희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
유갑종 유재란 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:30 | 황진철 서강선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
심현준 안연희 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:45 | 황진철 서강선 |
|
25 | 5 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경남-거창군 | 거창연합 | 윤정미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
거창연합 | 김동구 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래클럽 | 김명성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
비래클럽 | 오미숙 | |||||||||||
전북-순창군 | 에이스클럽 | 장창규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
에이스클럽 | 김영미 |
김명성 오미숙 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:30 | 장창규 김영미 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김명성 오미숙 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:30 | 윤정미 김동구 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
장창규 김영미 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:45 | 윤정미 김동구 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래클럽 | 장영래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
비래클럽 | 박순애 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 김웅식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
영동연합 | 김영숙 | |||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안클럽 | 양해석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
태안클럽 | 오녹자 |
장영래 박순애 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:15 | 김웅식 김영숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장영래 박순애 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:30 | 양해석 오녹자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김웅식 김영숙 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:30 | 양해석 오녹자 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전연합 | 신상재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
대전연합 | 안서교 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 호서클럽 | 한기민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | ||
호서클럽 | 변종순 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 71돼지 | 선성원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
71돼지 | 오유미 |
선성원 오유미 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:15 | 신상재 안서교 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
선성원 오유미 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:30 | 한기민 변종순 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신상재 안서교 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:45 | 한기민 변종순 |
|
25 | 11 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
한울 | 김철수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
한울 | 홍영미 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 구본성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | ||
민턴사랑 | 박순규 | |||||||||||
충남-충남 | 미학클럽 | 김기수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충남-충남 | 미학클럽 | 김효희 |
김기수 김효희 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:30 | 구본성 박순규 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김기수 김효희 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:45 | 김철수 홍영미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
구본성 박순규 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:45 | 김철수 홍영미 |
|
17 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
배친소 | 오순영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
배친소 | 이미재 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 황민하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 9 | 2 | ||
영동연합 | 박정희 | |||||||||||
세종-세종 | 연기클럽 | 안기성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
세종-세종 | 연기클럽 | 김애정 |
안기성 김애정 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 12:30 | 오순영 이미재 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
안기성 김애정 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 13:45 | 황민하 박정희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
오순영 이미재 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 9월 20일 14:45 | 황민하 박정희 |
|
25 | 17 |