A-B | 정우석 | 결승 스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 구자환 | C-E | |
정우영 | 25 | 21 | 전상표 | ||
C-D | 구자환 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:30 4코트 31번 | 오철우 | E | |
전상표 | 25 | 18 | 이철희 | ||
A | 정우석 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 송치원 | B | |
정우영 | 25 | 15 | 홍금표 | ||
C | 신동문 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:00 6코트 29번 | 구자환 | D | |
조용만 | 15 | 25 | 전상표 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 정우석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정우영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 정재웅 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 57 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박재선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 박규선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 65 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김용일 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이성재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이익환 |
정우석 정우영 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:15 3코트 22번 | 이성재 이익환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정재웅 박재선 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 박규선 김용일 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박규선 김용일 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:30 7코트 27번 | 이성재 이익환 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정우석 정우영 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:30 3코트 27번 | 정재웅 박재선 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정우석 정우영 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:15 2코트 30번 | 박규선 김용일 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정재웅 박재선 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 이성재 이익환 |
|
25 | 8 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 송치원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 홍금표 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 강전진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 고훈탁 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 김병채 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안병현 |
송치원 홍금표 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:15 3코트 26번 | 강전진 고훈탁 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
송치원 홍금표 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:00 3코트 29번 | 김병채 안병현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김병채 안병현 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:30 2코트 31번 | 강전진 고훈탁 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 신동문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조용만 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 임현택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김성수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김덕화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 임재남 |
김덕화 임재남 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 신동문 조용만 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임현택 김성수 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:15 2코트 26번 | 신동문 조용만 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임현택 김성수 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 김덕화 임재남 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 구자환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전상표 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 이정호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이영진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 박영훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 민광식 |
구자환 전상표 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 박영훈 민광식 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이정호 이영진 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 박영훈 민광식 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이정호 이영진 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:00 1코트 29번 | 구자환 전상표 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 오철우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이철희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 윤영민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 유의정 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 남유환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조진언 |
남유환 조진언 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:00 5코트 25번 | 윤영민 유의정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
남유환 조진언 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:45 7코트 28번 | 오철우 이철희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오철우 이철희 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:15 7코트 30번 | 윤영민 유의정 |
|
25 | 19 |