A-B | 연경태 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 15:00 | 고상남 | C-D | |
오정환 | 15 | 25 | 석광하 | ||
C | 고상남 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:30 | 박현수 | D | |
석광하 | 25 | 16 | 이상운 | ||
A | 연경태 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 13:30 | 장병호 | B | |
오정환 | 25 | 19 | 박종갑 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 연경태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 오정환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 이서로 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 박기창 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 안진홍 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 67 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 서해용 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 박동주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 70 | -8 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 안중근 |
박동주 안중근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 안진홍 서해용 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
연경태 오정환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 이서로 박기창 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
안진홍 서해용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:15 | 이서로 박기창 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박동주 안중근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:15 | 연경태 오정환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박동주 안중근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 이서로 박기창 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안진홍 서해용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:45 | 연경태 오정환 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 장병호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 박종갑 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 조한기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 심대섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 강성해 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 이재천 |
강성해 이재천 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 조한기 심대섭 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강성해 이재천 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:15 | 장병호 박종갑 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장병호 박종갑 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 조한기 심대섭 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 고상남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 석광하 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이은재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 김태갑 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 김광호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 황형상 |
고상남 석광하 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 이은재 김태갑 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
고상남 석광하 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:15 | 김광호 황형상 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김광호 황형상 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 이은재 김태갑 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 박현수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이상운 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김재후 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 최준호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 장선영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 박진호 |
김재후 최준호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 09:30 | 장선영 박진호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김재후 최준호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 10:00 | 박현수 이상운 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박현수 이상운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 25일 12:30 | 장선영 박진호 |
|
25 | 0 |