제9회 철원 오대쌀배 통일염원 오픈배드민턴 대회
번호 |
지역 |
클럽 |
단체 |
선수 |
랭킹 |
49 |
서울-은평구 |
신도 |
|
고경수 |
랭킹 |
서울-은평구 |
신도 |
|
한찬우 |
48 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
고명수 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
정용태 |
47 |
|
75민턴 |
|
권병훈 |
랭킹 |
|
75민턴 |
|
정윤학 |
46 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
권창수 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
양길종 |
45 |
경기-포천시 |
파워민턴 |
|
권혁동 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
파워민턴 |
|
김봉준 |
44 |
경기-동두천시 |
두드림 |
|
김규성 |
랭킹 |
경기-동두천시 |
두드림 |
|
강진수 |
43 |
|
백석 |
|
김남훈 |
랭킹 |
|
백석 |
|
배도수 |
42 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
김동영 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
조영귀 |
41 |
경기-포천시 |
이동 |
|
김명수 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
이동 |
|
지기환 |
40 |
경기-고양시 |
대화 |
|
김묵 |
랭킹 |
서울-종로구 |
대신 |
|
백천호 |
39 |
|
마곡 |
|
김성열 |
랭킹 |
|
마곡 |
|
김형수 |
38 |
경기-동두천시 |
|
|
김용구 |
랭킹 |
경기-동두천시 |
|
|
이명철 |
37 |
강원-철원군 |
갈말 |
|
김재서 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
신철원 |
|
이경열 |
36 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
김재섭 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
박상진 |
35 |
강원-철원군 |
갈말 |
|
김종석 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
갈말 |
|
안병모 |
34 |
경기-동두천시 |
|
|
김창구 |
랭킹 |
경기-동두천시 |
|
|
정재일 |
33 |
|
마곡 |
|
김혁 |
랭킹 |
|
마곡 |
|
윤일준 |
32 |
충북-청주시 |
김기석짱짱맨! |
|
김형욱 |
랭킹 |
충북-청주시 |
김기석짱짱맨! |
|
설종훈 |
31 |
경기-고양시 |
마상 |
|
문영기 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
마상 |
|
반채식 |
30 |
강원-철원군 |
하이클리어 |
|
문창훈 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
하이클리어 |
|
정민규 |
29 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
박인규 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
김상용 |
28 |
강원-철원군 |
갈말 |
|
박재천 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
갈말 |
|
김준배 |
27 |
경기-고양시 |
마상 |
|
박진수 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
마상 |
|
조성종 |
26 |
|
백석 |
|
백승락 |
랭킹 |
|
백석 |
|
박성흠 |
25 |
충북-청주시 |
김기석짱짱맨! |
|
서병조 |
랭킹 |
충북-청주시 |
김기석짱짱맨! |
|
임종석 |
24 |
경기-고양시 |
마상 |
|
서종만 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
마상 |
|
지옥용 |
23 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
소재균 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
김성수 |
22 |
|
백석 |
|
송기혁 |
랭킹 |
|
정발산 |
|
양일성 |
21 |
서울-은평구 |
신도 |
|
신민철 |
랭킹 |
서울-은평구 |
신도 |
|
남기수 |
20 |
|
백석 |
|
신선희 |
랭킹 |
|
백석 |
|
조태현 |
19 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
신정림 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
이봉재 |
18 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
안구찬 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
류대열 |
17 |
경기-의정부시 |
행운 |
|
안형근 |
랭킹 |
경기-의정부시 |
행운 |
|
조창희 |
16 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
양윤석 |
랭킹 |
경기-고양시 |
풍동 |
|
박시현 |
15 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
양정식 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
김성식 |
14 |
서울-은평구 |
신도 |
|
오상호 |
랭킹 |
서울-은평구 |
신도 |
|
김용태 |
13 |
경기-양주시 |
매너콕 |
|
오은호 |
랭킹 |
경기-양주시 |
매너콕 |
|
이재상 |
12 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
유민상 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
엄화섭 |
11 |
강원-철원군 |
갈말 |
|
유지하 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
갈말 |
|
남명현 |
10 |
강원-철원군 |
하이클리어 |
|
이두호 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
하이클리어 |
|
김정섭 |
9 |
경기-의정부시 |
써니 |
|
이진환 |
랭킹 |
경기-의정부시 |
써니 |
|
조영일 |
8 |
경기-포천시 |
파워민턴 |
|
임성만 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
파워민턴 |
|
강현재 |
7 |
서울-강서구 |
순수민턴 |
|
임재희 |
랭킹 |
서울-강서구 |
순수민턴 |
|
최성주 |
6 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
전대원 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
어웨이 |
|
류주현 |
5 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
정종화 |
랭킹 |
강원-철원군 |
와수 |
|
권오성 |
4 |
경기-양주시 |
고암클럽 |
|
차경환 |
랭킹 |
경기-양주시 |
고암클럽 |
|
안동덕 |
3 |
|
백석 |
|
최광훈 |
랭킹 |
|
가좌 |
|
배동렬 |
2 |
경기-동두천시 |
두드림 |
|
한종희 |
랭킹 |
경기-동두천시 |
두드림 |
|
양재준 |
1 |
경기-포천시 |
파워민턴 |
|
황정길 |
랭킹 |
경기-포천시 |
파워민턴 |
|
황영관 |