A-H | 주현민 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 18:45 430번 | 김동현 | I-P | |
변철웅 | 25 | 19 | 이광표 | ||
I-L | 김동현 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 18:00 401번 | 진유호 | M-P | |
이광표 | 25 | 12 | 최태형 | ||
A-D | 신민섭 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 18:00 400번 | 주현민 | E-H | |
이동건 | 21 | 25 | 변철웅 | ||
M-N | 진유호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:15 364번 | 김수천 | O-P | |
최태형 | 25 | 19 | 구환 | ||
I-J | 김동현 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:00 363번 | 최영덕 | K-L | |
이광표 | 25 | 15 | 이세종 | ||
E-F | 조석기 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:00 362번 | 주현민 | G-H | |
이경석 | 23 | 25 | 변철웅 | ||
A-B | 서홍석 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:00 358번 | 신민섭 | C-D | |
홍우성 | 17 | 25 | 이동건 | ||
O | 김수천 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 316번 | 이구희 | P | |
구환 | 25 | 18 | 장재영 | ||
M | 강호권 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 315번 | 진유호 | N | |
서정규 | 12 | 25 | 최태형 | ||
K | 김승연 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 314번 | 최영덕 | L | |
최복만 | 16 | 25 | 이세종 | ||
I | 이승호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 313번 | 김동현 | J | |
손병훈 | 22 | 25 | 이광표 | ||
G | 김기용 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 312번 | 주현민 | H | |
박상우 | 21 | 25 | 변철웅 | ||
E | 조석기 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 311번 | 이경표 | F | |
이경석 | 25 | 21 | 박문규 | ||
C | 신민섭 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 310번 | 노병주 | D | |
이동건 | 25 | 20 | 이건희 | ||
A | 서홍석 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 309번 | 송윤철 | B | |
홍우성 | 25 | 22 | 최현욱 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 서홍석 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 홍우성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이상열 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김한겸 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 김현태 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 서방열 |
김현태 서방열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:45 131번 | 이상열 김한겸 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김현태 서방열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 187번 | 서홍석 홍우성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
서홍석 홍우성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 245번 | 이상열 김한겸 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 분평 | 송윤철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 분평 | 최현욱 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 박철규 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김진수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이성희 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박근순 |
박철규 김진수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 181번 | 송윤철 최현욱 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박철규 김진수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 225번 | 이성희 박근순 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송윤철 최현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 275번 | 이성희 박근순 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 신민섭 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 이동건 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 허창민 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박재홍 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 박성준 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 정진학 |
박성준 정진학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:45 132번 | 허창민 박재홍 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박성준 정진학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 190번 | 신민섭 이동건 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
신민섭 이동건 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 247번 | 허창민 박재홍 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 노병주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 이건희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 한상욱 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김연철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 임상운 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 한태호 |
노병주 이건희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 180번 | 임상운 한태호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
노병주 이건희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 224번 | 한상욱 김연철 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
임상운 한태호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 274번 | 한상욱 김연철 |
|
22 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 조석기 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 이경석 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 이철민 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 이준성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 정윤용 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 정영환 |
이철민 이준성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:00 133번 | 정윤용 정영환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이철민 이준성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 191번 | 조석기 이경석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정윤용 정영환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 248번 | 조석기 이경석 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 이경표 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 박문규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 이병규 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 신건봉 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 강영구 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이상화 |
강영구 이상화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 179번 | 이병규 신건봉 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강영구 이상화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 223번 | 이경표 박문규 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이경표 박문규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 273번 | 이병규 신건봉 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 김기용 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 박상우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 윤창섭 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 정대성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 이용규 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 박건영 |
김기용 박상우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:45 176번 | 윤창섭 정대성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김기용 박상우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 222번 | 이용규 박건영 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
윤창섭 정대성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 272번 | 이용규 박건영 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 주현민 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 변철웅 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김경식 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김한수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 지영우 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 구주석 |
김경식 김한수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:45 175번 | 주현민 변철웅 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김경식 김한수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 221번 | 지영우 구주석 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
주현민 변철웅 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 271번 | 지영우 구주석 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 이승호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 손병훈 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 무심천 | 백천기 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 무심천 | 류원구 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 오원진 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 지영규 |
백천기 류원구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:00 134번 | 이승호 손병훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
백천기 류원구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 192번 | 오원진 지영규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오원진 지영규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 249번 | 이승호 손병훈 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김동현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이광표 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 오병훈 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김서구 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산 | 임성구 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 옥산 | 한중섭 |
오병훈 김서구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:00 135번 | 임성구 한중섭 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김동현 이광표 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 196번 | 오병훈 김서구 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김동현 이광표 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 250번 | 임성구 한중섭 |
|
25 | 10 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김승연 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 최복만 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 신동이 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 추연승 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김호식 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 정민영 |
김승연 최복만 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:45 174번 | 김호식 정민영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김승연 최복만 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:45 220번 | 신동이 추연승 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김호식 정민영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 270번 | 신동이 추연승 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 최영덕 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이세종 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박홍주 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 허준혁 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 박근식 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 우정제 |
박근식 우정제 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:45 173번 | 최영덕 이세종 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박근식 우정제 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:45 210번 | 박홍주 허준혁 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박홍주 허준혁 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 269번 | 최영덕 이세종 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 강호권 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 서정규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김동우 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 신상균 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 박태근 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 윤형근 |
강호권 서정규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:00 136번 | 박태근 윤형근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강호권 서정규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 197번 | 김동우 신상균 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김동우 신상균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 251번 | 박태근 윤형근 |
|
25 | 15 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 진유호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 최태형 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 박지인 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 방영식 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 정병화 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김동주 |
정병화 김동주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:45 128번 | 진유호 최태형 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박지인 방영식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 189번 | 정병화 김동주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박지인 방영식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 246번 | 진유호 최태형 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 김수천 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 구환 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이태희 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김선엽 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이종근 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 최종환 |
김수천 구환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:45 172번 | 이종근 최종환 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김수천 구환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 209번 | 이태희 김선엽 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이종근 최종환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 243번 | 이태희 김선엽 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 이구희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 장재영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 오동주 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 최인성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 경인수 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 김무영 |
오동주 최인성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:45 127번 | 이구희 장재영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
경인수 김무영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 186번 | 이구희 장재영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
경인수 김무영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 244번 | 오동주 최인성 |
|
19 | 25 |