A-G | 이욱우 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 18:30 425번 | 오대록 | H-O | |
장진혁 | 25 | 18 | 현진웅 | ||
H-K | 오대록 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 18:15 409번 | 신정식 | L-O | |
현진웅 | 25 | 17 | 표형길 | ||
A-C | 이욱우 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 18:15 408번 | 최은규 | D-G | |
장진혁 | 25 | 19 | 김현 | ||
L-M | 신정식 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:15 374번 | 박윤덕 | N-O | |
표형길 | 25 | 17 | 이관영 | ||
H-I | 오대록 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:15 373번 | 윤성열 | J-K | |
현진웅 | 25 | 19 | 윤용철 | ||
D-E | 최은규 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:15 372번 | 문성민 | F-G | |
김현 | 25 | 20 | 박정수 | ||
A | 장선석 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 17:15 371번 | 이욱우 | B-C | |
신길종 | 15 | 25 | 장진혁 | ||
N | 정석호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:15 329번 | 박윤덕 | O | |
송현민 | 0 | 25 | 이관영 | ||
L | 신정식 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:15 328번 | 임태훈 | M | |
표형길 | 25 | 13 | 심규택 | ||
J | 윤성열 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:15 324번 | 김정혁 | K | |
윤용철 | 25 | 21 | 강민수 | ||
H | 엄병길 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:15 321번 | 오대록 | I | |
강현준 | 14 | 25 | 현진웅 | ||
F | 박광신 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:15 320번 | 문성민 | G | |
황석희 | 10 | 25 | 박정수 | ||
D | 최은규 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 319번 | 이요한 | E | |
김현 | 25 | 20 | 김성민 | ||
B | 이욱우 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:00 318번 | 이문영 | C | |
장진혁 | 25 | 16 | 한건우 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 장선석 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 신길종 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 장준수 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 58 | 13 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 이원삼 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 박성운 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 59 | 3 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 이진수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 김성욱 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 강기진 |
장선석 신길종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 195번 | 장준수 이원삼 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김성욱 강기진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 194번 | 박성운 이진수 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김성욱 강기진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 231번 | 장선석 신길종 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박성운 이진수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 232번 | 장준수 이원삼 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김성욱 강기진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 283번 | 장준수 이원삼 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박성운 이진수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 284번 | 장선석 신길종 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이욱우 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 43 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 장진혁 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 신경수 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 이승근 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이동선 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이용대 |
신경수 이승근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 193번 | 이동선 이용대 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신경수 이승근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 230번 | 이욱우 장진혁 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이동선 이용대 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 282번 | 이욱우 장진혁 |
|
0 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이문영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 한건우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 박정수 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 박상규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 김기수 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 최태섭 |
김기수 최태섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 208번 | 박정수 박상규 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김기수 최태섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 242번 | 이문영 한건우 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박정수 박상규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 281번 | 이문영 한건우 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 최은규 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김현 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 남기원 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 임인철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 정현진 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 김진영 |
남기원 임인철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 199번 | 정현진 김진영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
남기원 임인철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 233번 | 최은규 김현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정현진 김진영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 280번 | 최은규 김현 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 이요한 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김성민 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 양재영 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 김종수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박용남 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박상민 |
이요한 김성민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 185번 | 박용남 박상민 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이요한 김성민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 229번 | 양재영 김종수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박용남 박상민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 279번 | 양재영 김종수 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 박광신 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 황석희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 조관희 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 오동교 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 이승록 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 심광보 |
이승록 심광보 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 149번 | 조관희 오동교 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박광신 황석희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 200번 | 이승록 심광보 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박광신 황석희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 252번 | 조관희 오동교 |
|
25 | 6 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 문성민 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 박정수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 황재성 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김영국 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 김상훈 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 오종천 |
김상훈 오종천 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 184번 | 문성민 박정수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김상훈 오종천 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 228번 | 황재성 김영국 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
문성민 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 278번 | 황재성 김영국 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 엄병길 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 강현준 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김건식 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 임명규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 박정순 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 윤상호 |
김건식 임명규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 150번 | 박정순 윤상호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김건식 임명규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 201번 | 엄병길 강현준 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박정순 윤상호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:30 253번 | 엄병길 강현준 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 오대록 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 현진웅 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 심현섭 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 33 | 13 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김창욱 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 박석철 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 강상훈 |
박석철 강상훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 156번 | 심현섭 김창욱 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박석철 강상훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 207번 | 오대록 현진웅 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
심현섭 김창욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 259번 | 오대록 현진웅 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤성열 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤용철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 이상구 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 정준희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 노경동 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 엄태현 |
노경동 엄태현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 152번 | 윤성열 윤용철 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
노경동 엄태현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 203번 | 이상구 정준희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
윤성열 윤용철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 255번 | 이상구 정준희 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 김정혁 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 강민수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 반동환 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 최주영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 손창민 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 고대형 |
김정혁 강민수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 153번 | 손창민 고대형 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김정혁 강민수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 204번 | 반동환 최주영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
반동환 최주영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 256번 | 손창민 고대형 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 신정식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 표형길 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이재일 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 최운철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 황병철 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 송재윤 |
신정식 표형길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 154번 | 황병철 송재윤 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
신정식 표형길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 205번 | 이재일 최운철 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이재일 최운철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 257번 | 황병철 송재윤 |
|
25 | 8 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 임태훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 심규택 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 송태섭 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김성훈 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이현태 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김성진 |
송태섭 김성훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 155번 | 이현태 김성진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송태섭 김성훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 206번 | 임태훈 심규택 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이현태 김성진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 258번 | 임태훈 심규택 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 정석호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 송현민 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평 | 유동현 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 분평 | 이상용 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 이상구 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 우종택 |
유동현 이상용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 151번 | 정석호 송현민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유동현 이상용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:30 202번 | 이상구 우종택 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이상구 우종택 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 254번 | 정석호 송현민 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 박윤덕 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 이관영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 이윤성 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 48 | 23 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 이원석 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 안중식 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 68 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 강태경 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 경국현 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 박종태 |
경국현 박종태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 182번 | 박윤덕 이관영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
안중식 강태경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:00 183번 | 이윤성 이원석 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
경국현 박종태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 226번 | 안중식 강태경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박윤덕 이관영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:00 227번 | 이윤성 이원석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
경국현 박종태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 276번 | 이윤성 이원석 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박윤덕 이관영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 277번 | 안중식 강태경 |
|
25 | 11 |