A-B | 박태범 | 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 11:00 8코트 13번 |
이진철 | C-E | |
진수빈 | 21 | 25 | 박순규 | ||
C-D | 곽승국 | 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:45 8코트 12번 |
이진철 | E | |
박윤정 | 20 | 25 | 박순규 | ||
A | 손홍민 | 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:45 7코트 12번 |
박태범 | B | |
선부영 | 23 | 25 | 진수빈 | ||
C | 곽승국 | 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 14코트 11번 |
박상훈 | D | |
박윤정 | 25 | 20 | 이설빈 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-오산시 | 오산 | 손홍민 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | 15 |
경기-오산시 | 오산 | 선부영 | |||||||
전국-전국 | 67양 | 전준형 | 2 | 1 | 64 | 44 | 20 | 2 | 5 |
전국-전국 | 67양 | 한수지 | |||||||
대전-대전 | 대전 | 김정렬 | 1 | 2 | 66 | 50 | 16 | 3 | 97 |
대전-대전 | 대전 | 우연정 | |||||||
동부 | 문지형 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 323 | ||
동부 | 최락진 |
손홍민 선부영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 문지형 최락진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김정렬 우연정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 전준형 한수지 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김정렬 우연정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 손홍민 선부영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전준형 한수지 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 09:15 11코트 6번 | 문지형 최락진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전준형 한수지 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:00 15코트 9번 | 손홍민 선부영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김정렬 우연정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:00 14코트 9번 | 문지형 최락진 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-영동군 | CrazyRun | 박태범 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 84 |
충북-영동군 | CrazyRun | 진수빈 | |||||||
선영 | 신종숙 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 173 | |
선영 | 이상호 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 윤성렬 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | 339 |
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 김문진 |
윤성렬 김문진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 박태범 진수빈 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
윤성렬 김문진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 신종숙 이상호 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
박태범 진수빈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:00 13코트 9번 | 신종숙 이상호 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 남대 | 곽승국 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 83 |
충남-천안시 | 남대 | 박윤정 | |||||||
전국-전국 | 이거모임 | 구자학 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 16 | 2 | 174 |
전국-전국 | 이거모임 | 이승희 | |||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여 | 김선용 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | 367 |
충남-부여군 | 부여 | 임미경 |
곽승국 박윤정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 구자학 이승희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
곽승국 박윤정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 김선용 임미경 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
구자학 이승희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 김선용 임미경 |
|
25 | 8 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-수원시 | 칠보 | 박상훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 138 |
경기-수원시 | 칠보 | 이설빈 | |||||||
동부 | 한종숙 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | 171 | |
동부 | 한인교 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 짱아치 | 정준희 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 55 |
충북-청주시 | 짱아치 | 이현주 |
박상훈 이설빈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 정준희 이현주 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박상훈 이설빈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 한종숙 한인교 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정준희 이현주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 한종숙 한인교 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-대전 | 대전 | 이진철 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 46 | 24 | 1 | 42 |
대전-대전 | 대전 | 박순규 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 한종현 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 118 |
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 김유리 | |||||||
세종-세종 | 스팀 | 이건우 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 69 | -3 | 3 | 46 |
세종-세종 | 스팀 | 성해빈 | |||||||
충남-아산시 | 충무 | 김수형 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 366 |
충남-아산시 | 충무 | 함원하 |
김수형 함원하 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 이진철 박순규 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
한종현 김유리 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 이건우 성해빈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
한종현 김유리 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 김수형 함원하 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이건우 성해빈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 이진철 박순규 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이건우 성해빈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김수형 함원하 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
한종현 김유리 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 이진철 박순규 |
|
25 | 20 |