A-G | 김진현 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 14:45 606번 | 윤경애 | H-N | |
문상미 | 25 | 22 | 송인화 | ||
H-J | 박미경 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 14:15 588번 | 윤경애 | K-N | |
이하나 | 21 | 25 | 송인화 | ||
A-C | 신윤정 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 14:15 587번 | 김진현 | D-G | |
유정은 | 12 | 25 | 문상미 | ||
K-L | 윤경애 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 13:30 566번 | 연경이 | M-N | |
송인화 | 25 | 22 | 김선희 | ||
H | 문수연 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 13:15 552번 | 박미경 | I-J | |
이순임 | 24 | 25 | 이하나 | ||
D-E | 박은수 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 13:15 551번 | 김진현 | F-G | |
김인숙 | 13 | 25 | 문상미 | ||
A | 천순옥 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 13:15 550번 | 신윤정 | B-C | |
정민정 | 24 | 25 | 유정은 | ||
M | 연경이 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 12:30 531번 | 박숙희 | N | |
김선희 | 25 | 22 | 한혜정 | ||
K | 유순호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 12:30 530번 | 윤경애 | L | |
이채원 | 19 | 25 | 송인화 | ||
I | 홍영숙 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:00 436번 | 박미경 | J | |
김정이 | 18 | 25 | 이하나 | ||
F | 김진현 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:00 435번 | 이양미 | G | |
문상미 | 25 | 15 | 김민희 | ||
D | 박은수 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:00 434번 | 박홍현 | E | |
김인숙 | 25 | 13 | 신동연 | ||
B | 신윤정 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 13일 10:00 433번 | 박정희 | C | |
유정은 | 25 | 24 | 신우나 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 천순옥 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | |
단양 | 정민정 | ||||||||
충북-청원군 | 오창 | 고은주 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 50 | 22 | 2 | |
오창 | 나윤정 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이선자 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 58 | 1 | 3 | |
서현 | 이창숙 | ||||||||
충북-증평군 | 삼보 | 박은호 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 75 | -51 | 4 | |
삼보 | 신미진 |
이선자 이창숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:45 216번 | 고은주 나윤정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
천순옥 정민정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:45 215번 | 박은호 신미진 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
천순옥 정민정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:30 279번 | 이선자 이창숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박은호 신미진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 280번 | 고은주 나윤정 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박은호 신미진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 309번 | 이선자 이창숙 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
천순옥 정민정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 308번 | 고은주 나윤정 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 신윤정 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | |
수곡 | 유정은 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 채림 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 2 | |
구룡 | 김혜영 | ||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 이순남 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | |
보은 | 김기연 |
채림 김혜영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 217번 | 이순남 김기연 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
채림 김혜영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:45 281번 | 신윤정 유정은 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이순남 김기연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:30 310번 | 신윤정 유정은 |
|
5 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 박정희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
우암 | 신우나 | ||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 송선영 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | |
대소 | 송선주 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 손윤섭 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | |
동청주 | 김덕화 |
송선영 송선주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 218번 | 손윤섭 김덕화 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송선영 송선주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 317번 | 박정희 신우나 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손윤섭 김덕화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:30 345번 | 박정희 신우나 |
|
23 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-음성군 | 삼성 | 박은수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
삼성 | 김인숙 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 장현희 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | |
무궁화 | 이영춘 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 이현숙 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
운천 | 이말숙 |
장현희 이영춘 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 219번 | 박은수 김인숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장현희 이영춘 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 318번 | 이현숙 이말숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박은수 김인숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:30 346번 | 이현숙 이말숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 박홍현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
진천클럽 | 신동연 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김민주 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | |
율량 | 이현화 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 남미애 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
봉정 | 전선영 |
남미애 전선영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 220번 | 김민주 이현화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
남미애 전선영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 321번 | 박홍현 신동연 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김민주 이현화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:30 347번 | 박홍현 신동연 |
|
15 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 김진현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |
서원 | 문상미 | ||||||||
충북-청원군 | 내수 | 강경연 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 2 | |
내수 | 최정희 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김사윤 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | |
청주 | 강현숙 |
강경연 최정희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 221번 | 김진현 문상미 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
강경연 최정희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 18:45 324번 | 김사윤 강현숙 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김진현 문상미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:30 348번 | 김사윤 강현숙 |
|
25 | 9 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 만수 | 이양미 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
만수 | 김민희 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 신현주 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | |
서원 | 양주희 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최지영 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
계명 | 김미연 |
최지영 김미연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 222번 | 이양미 김민희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이양미 김민희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:15 267번 | 신현주 양주희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최지영 김미연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:15 337번 | 신현주 양주희 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 만수 | 문수연 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |
만수 | 이순임 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이송자 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | |
예성 | 정수진 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 신혜숙 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |
서현 | 조우리 |
문수연 이순임 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 223번 | 신혜숙 조우리 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신혜숙 조우리 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:15 266번 | 이송자 정수진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
문수연 이순임 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:15 338번 | 이송자 정수진 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 홍영숙 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1 | |
한솔 | 김정이 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 류정미 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 2 | |
서원 | 김재순 | ||||||||
충북-청원군 | 내수 | 권은미 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
내수 | 이수정 |
권은미 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 224번 | 류정미 김재순 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
류정미 김재순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:15 265번 | 홍영숙 김정이 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
권은미 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:15 339번 | 홍영숙 김정이 |
|
0 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 박미경 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
봉정 | 이하나 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 김명실 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 2 | |
이동섭 | 조경옥 | ||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 김설화 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
진천클럽 | 김순화 |
박미경 이하나 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:00 225번 | 김명실 조경옥 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김명실 조경옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:15 264번 | 김설화 김순화 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박미경 이하나 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:15 340번 | 김설화 김순화 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 유순호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
상원 | 이채원 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 이경연 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | |
무궁화 | 서혜숙 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 윤동자 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
율량 | 김춘화 |
이경연 서혜숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 226번 | 유순호 이채원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유순호 이채원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:15 263번 | 윤동자 김춘화 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이경연 서혜숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:15 341번 | 윤동자 김춘화 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 윤경애 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |
무궁화 | 송인화 | ||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 오유숙 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | |
대소 | 권미영 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 송애진 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
운천 | 남규선 |
오유숙 권미영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 227번 | 윤경애 송인화 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤경애 송인화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:15 262번 | 송애진 남규선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오유숙 권미영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:15 342번 | 송애진 남규선 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 연경이 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | |
금천 | 김선희 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 임성희 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 2 | |
스포츠 | 김은정 | ||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 곽나윤 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | |
보은 | 김동희 |
연경이 김선희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 228번 | 곽나윤 김동희 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
곽나윤 김동희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:00 261번 | 임성희 김은정 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
연경이 김선희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:30 343번 | 임성희 김은정 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 박숙희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
보은 | 한혜정 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 이명순 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | |
가경클럽 | 정혜영 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 길현화 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
서현 | 민수경 |
이명순 정혜영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 229번 | 박숙희 한혜정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박숙희 한혜정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 17:00 260번 | 길현화 민수경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이명순 정혜영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 19:30 344번 | 길현화 민수경 |
|
25 | 17 |