1-16 | 강대천 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:45 249번 | 김용일 | 17-32 | |
유미향 | 25 | 23 | 한수진 | ||
17-24 | 이영일 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:30 241번 | 김용일 | 25-32 | |
지해근 | 22 | 25 | 한수진 | ||
1-8 | 이봉성 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:30 239번 | 강대천 | 9-16 | |
이경애 | 0 | 25 | 유미향 | ||
9-12 | 김원섭 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 231번 | 강대천 | 13-16 | |
이현숙 | 24 | 25 | 유미향 | ||
25-28 | 이재일 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 233번 | 김용일 | 29-32 | |
이소은 | 16 | 25 | 한수진 | ||
17-20 | 이영일 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 232번 | 21-24 | ||
지해근 | 25 | 21 | |||
1-4 | 이봉성 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 16:15 230번 | 전기철 | 5-8 | |
이경애 | 25 | 21 | 신설희 | ||
9-10 | 김원섭 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:30 204번 | 조동기 | 11-12 | |
이현숙 | 25 | 16 | 한혜란 | ||
5-6 | 전기철 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:15 195번 | 김명모 | 7-8 | |
신설희 | 25 | 24 | 김경혜 | ||
5-6 | 전기철 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:30 203번 | 김명모 | 7-8 | |
신설희 | 0 | 0 | 김경혜 | ||
3-4 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:15 194번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
29-30 | 손종효 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:30 201번 | 김용일 | 31-32 | |
정병옥 | 12 | 25 | 한수진 | ||
25-26 | 이재일 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:30 200번 | 김선모 | 27-28 | |
이소은 | 25 | 22 | 노희영 | ||
23-24 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:45 209번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
21-22 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:30 199번 | 한광진 | 23-24 | ||
25 | 11 | 김선옥 | |||
19-20 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:15 198번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
17-18 | 이영일 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:45 208번 | 고근수 | 19-20 | |
지해근 | 25 | 15 | 안유미 | ||
15-16 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:30 207번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
13-14 | 박종익 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:15 197번 | 강대천 | 15-16 | |
최미애 | 20 | 25 | 유미향 | ||
11-12 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:15 196번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
1-2 | 이봉성 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 15:30 202번 | 이재천 | 3-4 | |
이경애 | 25 | 19 | 김현미 | ||
9 | 김원섭 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:15 154번 | 조수진 | 10 | |
이현숙 | 25 | 24 | 이차원 | ||
8 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 12:45 106번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
7 | 김명모 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 153번 | 조준석 | 8 | |
김경혜 | 25 | 21 | 김복연 | ||
6 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 152번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 나기태 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 12:45 105번 | 전기철 | 6 | |
강승자 | 14 | 25 | 신설희 | ||
4 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 151번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
34 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 149번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
32 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 148번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
31 | 김용일 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:45 175번 | 김상순 | 32 | |
한수진 | 25 | 17 | 박현미 | ||
30 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 147번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
3 | 이재천 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 12:45 104번 | 남덕현 | 4 | |
김현미 | 25 | 21 | 김현주 | ||
29 | 김석규 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:45 174번 | 손종효 | 30 | |
한승순 | 0 | 25 | 정병옥 | ||
28 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:45 173번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
27 | 김선모 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 146번 | 최성웅 | 28 | |
노희영 | 25 | 0 | 남정옥 | ||
26 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 145번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
25 | 이재일 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:45 172번 | 최원호 | 26 | |
이소은 | 25 | 22 | 김동완 | ||
24 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 13:45 144번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
23 | 노상구 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:30 171번 | 한광진 | 24 | |
이기자 | 21 | 25 | 김선옥 | ||
21 | 신석순 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:30 170번 | 박정훈 | 22 | |
김명희 | 17 | 25 | 이혜영 | ||
20 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 13:45 137번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
2 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:00 150번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
19 | 안승현 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:30 169번 | 고근수 | 20 | |
박진순 | 21 | 25 | 안유미 | ||
18 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:30 168번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
17 | 이상헌 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 13:00 111번 | 이영일 | 18 | |
신은숙 | 22 | 25 | 지해근 | ||
15 | 강대천 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:30 167번 | 최호준 | 16 | |
유미향 | 25 | 18 | 연경이 | ||
14 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:30 166번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
13 | 김진옥 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 13:00 109번 | 박종익 | 14 | |
이혜숙 | 1 | 25 | 최미애 | ||
12 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 12:45 108번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
11 | 이해신 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 14:30 165번 | 조동기 | 12 | |
권순옥 | 18 | 25 | 한혜란 | ||
10 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 12:45 107번 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
1 | 이봉성 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 12일 12:45 103번 | 구군회 | 2 | |
이경애 | 25 | 18 | 전승란 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 이봉성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
단양 | 이경애 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 구군회 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
보은 | 전승란 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 이재천 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
파워 | 김현미 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 한울 | 남덕현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
한울 | 김현주 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 나기태 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
봉정 | 강승자 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 오창 | 전기철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
오창 | 신설희 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 내수 | 김명모 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
내수 | 김경혜 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-영동군 | 난계 | 조준석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
난계 | 김복연 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김원섭 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
파워 | 이현숙 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 조수진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
보은 | 이차원 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이해신 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
봉정 | 권순옥 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 조동기 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
증평 | 한혜란 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑 | 김진옥 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
콕사랑 | 이혜숙 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 박종익 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
봉정 | 최미애 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 강대천 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
스포츠 | 유미향 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 최호준 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
금천 | 연경이 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 이상헌 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
남산 | 신은숙 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 이영일 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
파워 | 지해근 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 안승현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
동청주 | 박진순 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 고근수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
보은 | 안유미 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 신석순 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
봉정 | 김명희 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 한울 | 박정훈 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
한울 | 이혜영 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 오창 | 노상구 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
오창 | 이기자 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 한광진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
상원 | 김선옥 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 강내 | 이재일 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
강내 | 이소은 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 최원호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
봉정 | 김동완 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청원군 | 내수 | 김선모 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
내수 | 노희영 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 최성웅 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
직지 | 남정옥 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 김석규 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
봉정 | 한승순 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-영동군 | 난계 | 손종효 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
난계 | 정병옥 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 김용일 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
보은 | 한수진 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-음성군 | 감곡 | 김상순 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
감곡 | 박현미 |